10.løp Lørenskog Vinterkarusellen Resultater  10.løp Lørenskog Vinterkarusellen Resultater
Dato: 12.03.2022
Resultatliste Lørenskog Vinterkarusell,12.03.2022
 Kvinner 16-17
1,Thea Tharalrud Skogheim,Rømskog idrettslag,24:01
 Kvinner 40-44
1,Tone Fløttum,Fet Friidrettsklubb,21:22
2,Kristine Hallstensen Hagen,Team Hallstensen Grimstad,28:01
3,Anne-Marthe Hansen,Fet O-lag,32:12
 Kvinner 45-49
1,Silje Christiansen,Driv Idrettslag - Friidrett,19:11
2,Ingvild Aurdal,NOTEAM,22:20
3,Lizzy Namuleme  Aalberg,Romerike Runner`s Team,27:02
Toril Nyhagen,NOTEAM,
 Kvinner 55-59
1,Dorte Foss,Raufoss Friidrett,21:46
 Kvinner 60-64
1,Frøydis Hallstensen Øyen,Romerike Runners Team/Team Halls,23:59
2,Kari Jensen,Romerike Runners,30:49
 Kvinner 70-74
1,Tove  Alm,NOTEAM,36:32
 Menn 23-34
1,Martin Brandal,NOTEAM,18:48
2,Erik Sydtangen,NOTEAM,18:53
3,Håkon Ahlsen Grimstad,Team Hallstensen Grimstad,23:13
 Menn 35-39
1,Vegard Holmberget,Romerike Runners Team,18:47
 Menn 40-44
1,Bendik  Hegna,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,17:11
2,Lars-Göran Bäck,IL Koll,24:05
 Menn 45-49
1,Peter Lorentzon,Rømskog IL,20:20
2,Christian Andersen,Team Andersen,25:25
 Menn 50-54
1,Ole Gorm Berg,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,17:53
2,Jan-Erik  Berntsen,NOTEAM,20:17
3,Espen Skrimstad,NOTEAM,20:19
4,Stig Gunleiksrud,Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett,20:49
5,Christian Kjøde,NOTEAM,21:26
6,Terje Morstøl,Albatross IL,21:51
7,Morten Solfjeld Jensen,Morten's Running Club,22:55
8,Geir Lundell,Team Jumbo,22:58
9,Morten Buer,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,26:42
 Menn 55-59
1,Børre Olsen,Driv Idrettslag - Friidrett,19:57
2,Rolf Myran,NOTEAM,20:00
3,Steinar Lien,Oppegård IL,21:27
4,Michael Floater,Vidar, Sportsklubben,21:46
5,Jon A. Kvehaugen,NOTEAM,24:47
6,Knut  Woldvik,NOTEAM,25:46
7,Ole Kristian Brastad,Bøler IF,27:19
8,Kristian Kaltenborn,Oppegård IL,31:02
Oddbjørn Homstvedt,FIL Borg,
 Menn 60-64
1,Pål Simonsen,Akershus krets,20:30
2,Borge Røstum,Romerike Ultraløperklubb,25:33
3,Harald H. Soleng,Tjøme Løpeklubb,25:41
4,Torbjørn Torbjørnsen,NOTEAM,27:46
5,Erland Nærby,Akershus krets,31:42
6,Åge Jensen,Romerike Runners,32:09
Tor-Henning Lindhart,NOTEAM,
 Menn 65-69
1,Asbjoern Oppegaard,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag -,21:18
2,Leif Damsgård,Akershus krets,22:46
3,Jahn Bakke,NOTEAM,23:20
4,Sigmund Jensen,Romerike Runners Team,23:42
5,Peder Bäck,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag -,26:26
Thor W. Larsen,Akershus krets,
 Menn 70-74
1,Bjørn Lauglo,Stovnerkameratene,22:26
2,Tor-Arne Stenhaug,Romerike Runners Team,23:08
3,Rolf Meek,Romerike Friidrett,24:07
4,Gunnar Fredrik Aasgaard,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,27:35
5,Per Johan Dulsrud,Romerike Runners Team,28:33
Alf-Steinar Lamo,Romerike Runners,
Asbjørn  Ringstad,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,
 Menn 75-79
1,Kjell Jonhaugen,Nittedaljoggen,24:01
2,Arne Ingelsrud,Sporveien ,25:45
3,Widar Rognerud,Raumnes & Årnes IL,29:47
4,Ole Jonny Sørensen,Hadeland Friidrettsklubb,30:04
Gunnar Lauritz Pedersen,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,
Arne Jon Luke,Ull/Kisa IL,
Google Translate
select