2-Løp Vinterkarusellen Sørum  2-Løp Vinterkarusellen Sørum
Dato: 08.11.2014
Resultater 2.løp Vinterkaursellen Sørum
Kontrollmålt 5 kilometer
Arrangør Sørum IL

 Kvinner12-13år
1,Ingrid Høge,AHF,25:51
2,Emile Høgne,AHF,25:58
3,Marthe Muri Amundsen,Kløfta IL,34:30
 Kvinner14-15år
1,Marie Holtet Dæhlen ,AHF,21:39
2,Sandra Sedeniussen,Gjelleråsen Skiklubb,22:01
 Kvinner16-17år
1,Johanne Lægran,Vidar, Sportsklubben,19:08
2,Eugenie Gulowsen,Nittedal IL,21:37
 Kvinner18-19 år
1,Guro Tollefsen,Aurskog-Høland Friidrettslag,21:39
2,Victoria Pedersen,Nittedal IL,27:36
 Kvinner23-34år
1,Line Haug Pedersen,Løpsklubben 1814 BIL,19:16
2,Jane Hortestad,Sats Lillestrøm,19:17
3,Hanne  Sandness,Hans Majestets Kongens Garde,19:33
4,Kari-Anne Sandness,OSI Friidrett,22:48
5,Victoria Krogstad,NOTEAM,23:11
6,Veronika Krogstad,NOTEAM,23:29
7,Linda Grøtåsen,NOTEAM,24:48
8,Trine Marie Ellingsen Rustad,Gjensidige Sport,25:53
9,Lena Camilla Moe,NOTEAM,32:31
10,Nina Martinsen,NOTEAM,33:58
 Kvinner35-39år
 Kvinner35-39år
1,Meike Hesselink,SK Vidar,20:27
2,Beate Aakervik,Fet Skiklubb,20:44
3,Heidi Tronbøl,Spk Rye,21:07
4,Mona Elisabeth Østvang,Mobil,22:54
5,Anita  Øy,Rye Sp.Kl.,25:05
 Kvinner40-44år
1,Thine Wilkens Jernberg,Kjelsås Bil,20:08
2,Rita  Steinsvik ,Kripos Bil,20:50
3,Silje Christiansen,Enebakk IF,20:58
4,Monica Sannerud,Raumnes & Årnes IL,23:08
5,Monica Nyheim,Team Foss,23:46
6,Trine Brenna,Team jumbo,26:23
 Kvinner45-49år
1,Torunn Ølstad,Ren/Eng,19:45
2,Dorthe  Foss,Raufoss Il,19:56
3,Anne Myhr,Vidar, Sportsklubben,21:28
4,Ingrid Brastad,Bøler IF - Friidrett,24:47
5,Toril Lysaker,Kripos IL,25:14
6,Karianne Tangen,Fürst BIL,25:34
7,Helen Ringstad,NOTEAM,26:06
8,Heidi Kildal,NOTEAM,26:09
 Kvinner50-54år
1,Anne Marit Arnegaard,Jessheim vgs,21:58
2,Marit Berg Bjerknes,Romerike Ultraløperklubb,23:58
3,Våril Bendiksen,Skedsmo vgs,24:02
4,Hanne Byrbotten Martinsen,NOTEAM,26:15
 Kvinner55-59år
1,Synøve Brox,Sturla, IF,18:40
2,Ingvill Merete Stedøy-Johansen,Romerike Ultraløperklubb,23:00
3,Mette Tandberg,Privat,99:00
 Kvinner60-64år
1,Else  Husa,Ull / Kisa,30:26
2,Guri Faller,NOTEAM,31:12
3,Trude Essie Ask,Ullensaker Kisa IL,99:00
 Kvinner65-69år
1,Kirsti M. Blomdal,Lørenskog kommune BIL,35:31
2,Elisabeth Engø,Skedsmo kommune BIL,99:00
 Kvinner70-74år
1,Wenche Alice Garsjø,Privat,99:00
 Kvinner75-79år
1,Signy Henden Rustlie,Lørenskog FIL,31:06
 Menn12-13år
1,Njål Pedersen,Team Foss,19:14
2,Vemund Skeime Kostøl,Gjelleråsen IF Ski,19:40
3,Magnus Sedeniussen,Gjelleråsen Skiklubb,19:42
4,Joakim Wilkens Jernberg,Kjelsås Bil,19:56
5,Espen Aakervik,Fet Skiklubb,20:42
6,Daniel Aakervik,Fet Skiklubb,20:48
7,Thomas  Kristiansen ,Fet Skiklubb,26:21
 Menn14-15år
1,Sivert Eggen,Bøler IF - Friidrett,17:58
2,Ole-Martin  Sandness,Sørum IL,18:34
Menn16-17år
1,Markus Høgne,AHF,17:13
2,Emil Dahl,NOTEAM,24:43
 Menn18-19år
1,Henrik Foss,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag,17:03
2,Truls Dahlum Nilsen,Auskog-Høland Friiidrett,18:43
 Menn20-22år
1,Bjørnar Stenberg,NOTEAM,18:19
 Menn-23-34år
1,Harald Solhaug Næss,SK Vidar,15:42
2,Eirik Rustad,BDO Romerike BIL,16:42
3,Frode Stenberg,NOTEAM,16:44
4,Ronny Losoa,Modum Fik,16:52
5,Per Erik Monsrud,Oppstad IL,17:06
6,Simen Ellingsen Rustad,Romerike Ultraløperklubb,17:32
7,Pål Simen Ruud,Privat,17:36
8,Jeffery  Spronk ,Cior Nederland,17:38
9,Ole Jakob Michelsen,NOTEAM,18:59
10,Geir Myhr Øien,Eidsvoll o-LAG,19:46
11,Brede-Andre Stræde,Frontline MMA,21:36
12,Petter Søberg,Siemens Healthcare,22:55
13,Kristian Holm,Team jumbo,24:23
 Menn35-39år
1,Vegard Brox,Bøler Friidrett,18:17
2,Alf-Morten Aakervik,Fet Skiklubb,18:20
3,Øyvind Kjønsberg,Vind IL,18:53
4,Artur Matuszewski,NOTEAM,18:58
5,Bjørn Thomas Hultberg,Sandefjord T&IF,19:09
6,Lars-Göran Bäck,OSI Friidrett,21:34
7,Christian Andersen,Team Andersen,22:29
8,Lars Ola Aunerud,Nets Active,25:46
9,Sigbjørn Høgne,AHF,26:00
10,Morten Vilbo Sørum,Raumar Orientering,27:03
 Menn40-44år
1,Gerrard Cornelissen,SK Vidar,18:04
2,Knut-Morten Engen,Netromtunk,18:34
3,Knut Dæhlen,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag,19:18
4,Rune Holmen,Halmsås og Omegn Skilag,19:21
5,Hans Otto Bjørkå,NOTEAM,19:25
6,Trond Egil Hagnæss,Team jumbo,19:49
7,Alexander Plows,Hakadal IL,19:57
8,Per Ivar Hoelsengen,Hvam IL,19:59
9,Tor Edvin Hoelsengen,Raumnes & Årnes IL,20:13
10,Jogeir Munkeby,BJF,20:15
11,Jørgen Joannesen Kind,Team Vi menn,20:29
12,Morten Buer,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,20:36
13,Yngve Sporild Breievne,Hasle-Løren IL,20:50
14,Andreas Christiensen,NOTEAM,20:52
15,Steinar Wølner,No team,21:36
15,Espen Skrimstad,Storebrand Sport,21:36
17,Geir Lundell,Team jumbo,22:58
18,Oscar Ramirez,Privat,23:29
19,Juan Chako,NOTEAM,24:24
 Menn45-49år
1,Bjørn Tore Gullord,NetCom BIL,17:29
2,Harald Furuseth,Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett,18:46
3,Tom Brenna,Team jumbo,19:01
4,Pål Skyrud,Romerike Friidrett,20:04
5,Snorre Lægran,Vidar, Sportsklubben,20:07
6,Sverre Sedeniussen,Gjelleråsen Skiklubb,20:43
7,Dag Frode Bjerke,NOTEAM,20:45
8,Erik Stræde,Sørum IL,21:50
9,Torfin Olsen,Romerike Runners,21:54
10,Pål Lampert,Romerike Runners Team,21:56
11,Knut Steffen Engelien,Fet Skiklubb,22:09
12,Knut Hodnebrog,Blomsterringen,22:16
13,Ole Kristian Brastad,Bøler IF,22:23
14,Eirik  Kritstiansen ,Fet Skiklubb,22:34
15,Robin Evans,NOTEAM,23:24
16,Per Erik Tangen,Team Sats Lillestrøm,23:28
17,Terje Jordbekken,Team jumbo,24:40
 Menn50-54år
1,Frode Engelund,Ravn,17:05
2,Rolf Gran,NOTEAM,18:16
3,Oddbjørn Homstvedt,Borg, FIL,19:24
4,Steinar Lien,Oppegård IL,19:38
5,Tor Tvethaug,Raumes & Årnes IL,20:33
6,Børre Olsen,Driv,20:37
7,Tor Ivar Hvam,Kløfta IL,20:59
8,Øyvind Huse,NOTEAM,22:10
9,Kåre Chr. Olsen,A-K maskiner,22:36
10,Knut Ove Woldvik,Kløfta IL,22:51
11,Magne Stedøy-Johansen,IF Frøy,23:36
12,Rolf  Eriksen ,Kripos Bil,23:55
13,Carlos Casaca da Silva,NOTEAM,24:52
14,Rune Enger,NOTEAM,29:36
15,Rune Amundsen,Kløfta IL,34:30
Menn55-59år
1,Pål  Simonsen ,Romerike Ultraløperklubb,18:44
2,Steinar Skaar,Løpsklubben 1814 BIL,19:26
3,Kurth Asle Magnussen,Brevpost Bil,19:27
4,Asbjørn Oppegaard,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag,19:51
5,Jan Monsrud,SSB Kongsvinger,19:53
6,wayne stebbing,bertel o. steen,20:20
7,Torbjørn Torbjørnsen,Høybråten og Stovner IL,21:15
8,Ketil Stølen,Sintef,22:46
9,Tor-Henning Lindhart,NOTEAM,22:53
10,Ole Solberg,NOTEAM,23:10
11,Dag Fieldcheim,NOTEAM,23:16
12,Ove Aastorp,NOTEAM,23:26
13,Stein Bidne,Romerike Runners,24:00
14,Dag Sundet,Nittedal IL,24:59
15,Kjell Martinsen,Skedsmo Kommune,99:00
15,Kjell Johansson,Oslo Sporveier,99:00
 Menn60-64år
1,Geir Ulekleiv,Lesja IL,19:19
2,Christian Prestegård,IL Fanaråk/Kondis,19:52
3,Leif Arne Lundhagen,SHIUL,21:31
4,Stein T. Dahl,Implenia,22:04
5,Arne Langseth,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag,22:42
6,arild tormod syversrud,Arcus Bil,23:17
7,Marino Øien,BILpost,24:16
8,Morten Krogstad,NOTEAM,25:16
9,Thor Larsen,NOTEAM,99:00
 Menn65-69
1,Bjørn Lauglo,Stovnerkameratene,19:48
2,Arne Johansen,Ull/Kisa,21:05
3,Tor-Arne Stenhaug,Romerike Runners Team,21:59
4,Ivar Egeberg,Blaker IL,22:13
5,Rolf Meek,IF Minerva,23:17
6,Gunnar Lauritz Pedersen,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,24:03
7,Arne Ingelsrud,Oslo Sporveier,24:05
8,Vidar Sørum,Romerike Runners Team,24:33
9,Sigurd Steensæth,NOTEAM,26:09
10,Widar Rognerud,Raumnes & Årnes IL,26:11
11,Ole Jonny Sørensen,Hadeland Friidrettsklubb,27:11
12,Alf Steinar Lamo,RRT,28:34
13,Per Kirkerud,NOTEAM,99:00
13,Joar Nielsen ,NOTEAM,99:00
13,Asbjørn  Ringstad,Lørenskog FIl,99:00
13,Per Martinsen,Strømmen IF,99:00
 Menn70-74år
1,Kjell Jonhaugen,Nittedal IL,21:02
2,Arne Jonhaugen,Skiforeningen,24:35
3,Petter Kildal,Haga IF,24:38
4,odd arne døskeland,NOTEAM,24:53
5,Asbjørn Hollevik,Hafslo IL,26:07
6,Odd M. Jensen,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,26:16
7,Per Olav Anthonsen,Anklev Joggers,27:53
8,Arne Luke,Ull/Kisa Il Friidrett,28:42
9,Rolf Barbakken,Raumnes & Årnes IL,99:00
 Menn75-79år
1,Vemund  Wemunstad,Ull / Kisa,26:48
2,Lyder Alnes,Lørenskog kommune BIL,31:14
 Menn80-84år
1,Olav Linde,NR PK,99:00 
 
Google Translate
select