Etappetider Fjellhamarstafetten 2016  Etappetider Fjellhamarstafetten 2016
Dato: 21.04.2016
Etappetider for Fjellhamarstafetten 2016
 
 
Resultater:
Jenter
1,SK Vidar,08:52
2,Lambertseter IF ,08:58
3,Ullensaker/Kisa Lag 2,,09:10
4,Lørenskog Friidrettslag ,09:11
5,Ullensaker/Kisa Lag 09:24
6,Romerike Friidrett Lag 3,10:01
7,Romerike Friidrett Lag 2,10:02
8,Romerike Friidrett ,10:08  
 
 Gutter
1,SK Vidar ,09:00
1,Lørenskog Friidrettslag ,09:00
3,Romerike Friidrett ,09:01
4,SK Vidar Lag 2,SK Vidar,09:06
5,Ullensaker/Kisa ,09:15
6,Ullensaker/Kisa Lag 2,09:29
 Mix ungdom
1,Nittedal IL ,08:05
2,Bækkelaget SK ,08:07
3,Koll Friidrett Lag 2,08:20
4,R&Å 2 Lag 2,08:58
5,Lambertseter IF ,09:05
6,Nordre Eidsvoll IL ,09:14
7,Lørenskog Friidrettslag .09:19
8,Nittedal IL Lag 2,09:20
9,R&Å 1 ,09:29
10,Eidsvold Værks Skiklub ,09:40
11,Bøler IF ,09:42
12,Koll Friidrett Lag1,09:50
13,Lørenskog SK Skiskyting ,10:03
14,Skedsmo Skiklubb Lag 2,10:09
15,Skedsmo Skiklubb Lag1,10:34
16,Lørenskog Friidrettslag Lag2,10:55 
 
Menn senior
1,Lørenskog Friidrettslag ,15:42
2,IL i BUL ,15:58
3,Ullensaker/Kisa Lag1,16:11
4,FIK Ren-Eng ,16:27
5,Bøler IF ,16:45
6,OSI  ,17:03
7,SK Vidar ,17:25
 Menn junior
1,Nittedal IL ,17:02
2,Bøler IF ,18:06
 Menn veteran
1,Lørenskog Friidrettslag ,18:01
2,Ullensaker/Kisa Veteran ,18:09
3,SK Vidar ,SK Vidar,18:32
4,Romerike Runners Team ,Romerike Runners Team,20:45
 Kvinner senior
1,IL i BUL 1 ,IL i BUL 1,18:19
2,SK Vidar ,SK Vidar,19:13
3,IL i BUL 2 Lag 2,IL i BUL 2,20:24
4,Oslostudentenes IK - 20:55
 Kvinner junior
1,SK Vidar ,19:35
2,Ullensaker/Kisa Lag2,19:47
3,Bøler IF ,22:00
 Kvinner veteran
1,Romerike Runners Team ,24:19
 Menn bedrift
1,Teknisk LKBIL,Teknisk,21:23
 Kvinner bedrift
1,Stabsavdelingene LKBIL,23:47
2,Røykås Racing Girls ,24:16
3,Løken barnehage ,25:56
4,Rasta Barnehage ,26:54
5,Kurland barnehage LKBIL,,27:49
6,Finstad skole 1 ,27:59
7,Vallerud barnehage LKBIL,28:05
8,RBG-damene LKBIL,30:02
9,Lørenskog Sykehjem  ,31:27
10,Bårliskogen barnehage LKBIL,32:30
 MIX Sammensatte lag
1,SLM Revisjon 1 Lag,21:41
2,Icopal ,Icopal,22:03
3,Norsk Energi ,22:39
4,SLM Revisjon 2 Lag,23:12
5,BIL-Ahus ,25:15
6,Lørenskog Arbeiderparti Lag1,25:29
7,Lørenskog Sykehjem  Lag 2,25:38
8,Advokatfirmaet Økland & Co DA ,25:50
9,Nedre Romerike Tingrett Lag1,26:34
10,Solheim + Klubben barnehager Lag1,26:46
11,Mailand videregående skole ,28:55
12,Finstad skole 2 ,29:20
13,Miljøpartiet- De grønne Lørenskog,29:33
14,Grønlia barnehage LKBIL,29:42
 
 
 
Startnummer Lag Klasse Etappe1  (1504m) Etappe2 (706m) Etappe3 (984m) Etappe4 (1504m) Etappe5 (630m) Etappe6 (442m) Mål
35  Bøler IF Lag 1 Menn senior 00:04:17 00:02:04 00:02:59 00:04:30 00:01:48 00:01:07 00:16:45
36 FIK Ren-Eng Lag 1 Menn senior 00:04:16 00:01:52 00:02:48 00:04:34 00:01:52 00:01:05 00:16:27
37 IL i BUL Lag 1 Menn senior 00:04:13 00:01:50 00:02:45 00:04:17 00:01:45 00:01:08 00:15:58
38 Lørenskog Friidrettslag Lag 1 Menn senior 00:04:06 00:01:48 00:02:50 00:04:15 00:01:39 00:01:04 00:15:42
39 OSI Lag 1 Lag 1 Menn senior 00:04:14 00:01:54 00:03:04 00:04:36 00:01:58 00:01:17 00:17:03
40 SK Vidar Lag 1 Menn senior 00:04:38 00:02:07 00:02:51 00:04:45 00:01:56 00:01:08 00:17:25
41 Ullensaker/Kisa Lag1 Menn senior 00:04:13 00:01:45 00:02:52 00:04:31 00:01:44 00:01:06 00:16:11
42 Bøler IF Lag 1 Menn junior 00:04:31 00:02:14 00:03:09 00:04:49 00:02:03 00:01:20 00:18:06
43 Nittedal IL Lag 1 Menn junior 00:04:43 00:02:00 00:02:55 00:04:31 00:01:42 00:01:11 00:17:02
44 Lørenskog Friidrettslag Lag 1 Menn veteran 00:04:43 00:02:05 00:03:06 00:05:03 00:01:56 00:01:08 00:18:01
45 Romerike Runners Team Lag 1 Menn veteran 00:05:27 00:02:25 00:03:41 00:05:33 00:02:11 00:01:28 00:20:45
46 SK Vidar Lag 1 Menn veteran 00:04:49 00:02:09 00:03:15 00:04:54 00:02:07 00:01:18 00:18:32
47 Ullensaker/Kisa Veteran Lag 1 Menn veteran 00:04:49 00:02:11 00:02:59 00:04:53 00:02:03 00:01:14 00:18:09
48 IL i BUL 1 Lag 1 Kvinner senior 00:04:48 00:02:10 00:03:03 00:05:13 00:01:52 00:01:13 00:18:19
49 IL i BUL 1 Lag 2 Kvinner senior 00:05:19 00:02:18 00:03:23 Slått samme 00:08:04 00:01:20 00:20:24
50 Oslostudentenes IK - Friidrett Lag 1 Kvinner senior 00:05:12 00:02:23 00:03:53 00:05:42 00:02:22 00:01:23 00:20:55
51 SK Vidar Lag 1 Kvinner senior 00:05:03 00:02:17 00:03:07 00:05:13 00:02:13 00:01:20 00:19:13
52 Bøler IF Lag 1 Kvinner junior 00:05:32 00:02:33 00:03:56 00:05:58 00:02:27 00:01:34 00:22:00
54 SK Vidar Lag 1 Kvinner junior 00:04:54 00:02:23 00:03:22 00:05:33 00:02:08 00:01:15 00:19:35
55 Ullensaker/Kisa Lag2 Kvinner junior 00:04:50 00:02:11 00:03:26 00:05:46 00:02:23 00:01:11 00:19:47
56 Romerike Runners Team Lag 1 Kvinner veteran 00:06:20 00:03:20 00:04:05 00:05:57 00:02:49 00:01:48 00:24:19
57 Teknisk LKBIL Menn bedrift 00:05:08 00:02:41 00:03:35 00:05:36 00:02:26 00:01:57 00:21:23
58 Finstad skole 1 Lag 1 Kvinner bedrift 00:06:19 00:04:25 00:04:28 00:07:54 00:02:53 00:02:00 00:27:59
59 Bårliskogen barnehage LKBIL Kvinner bedrift 00:07:12 00:04:10 00:05:21 00:09:49 00:04:03 00:01:55 00:32:30
60 Kurland barnehage LKBIL Kvinner bedrift 00:07:41 00:02:13 00:05:05 00:07:56 00:02:45 00:02:09 00:27:49
61 Løken barnehage Lag 1 Kvinner bedrift 00:05:52 00:03:07 00:04:58 00:07:23 00:02:56 00:01:40 00:25:56
62 Rasta Barnehage Lag 1 Kvinner bedrift 00:06:45 00:03:06 00:04:06 00:08:29 00:03:04 00:01:24 00:26:54
63 RBG-damene LKBIL Kvinner bedrift 00:06:26 00:04:17 00:04:57 00:08:55 00:03:20 00:02:07 00:30:02
64 Røykås Racing Girls Lag 1 Kvinner bedrift 00:06:02 00:02:59 00:04:23 00:06:41 00:02:45 00:01:26 00:24:16
65 Stabsavdelingene LKBIL Kvinner bedrift 00:05:48 00:02:52 00:04:21 00:06:02 00:02:52 00:01:52 00:23:47
66 Vallerud barnehage LKBIL Kvinner bedrift 00:07:21 00:03:31 00:05:06 00:07:25 00:02:49 00:01:53 00:28:05
67 Advokatfirmaet Økland & Co DA Lag 1 MIX Sammensatte lag 00:07:04 00:03:21 00:04:35 00:06:39 00:02:37 00:01:34 00:25:50
68 BIL-Ahus Lag 1 MIX Sammensatte lag 00:06:21 00:02:48 00:04:43 00:07:10 00:02:35 00:01:38 00:25:15
69 Finstad skole 2 Lag 1 MIX Sammensatte lag 00:07:08 00:04:00 00:04:13 00:08:54 00:03:12 00:01:53 00:29:20
70 Grønlia barnehage LKBIL MIX Sammensatte lag 00:08:51 00:03:41 00:05:13 00:06:32 00:03:08 00:02:17 00:29:42
71 Icopal Lag 1 MIX Sammensatte lag 00:05:28 00:02:46 00:03:53 00:05:46 00:02:31 00:01:39 00:22:03
72 Mailand videregående skole Lag 1 MIX Sammensatte lag 00:07:29 00:03:35 00:04:24 00:07:46 00:03:08 00:02:33 00:28:55
74 Miljøpartiet- De grønne Lørenskog MIX Sammensatte lag 00:09:57 00:03:12 00:03:43 00:06:10 00:04:48 00:01:42 00:29:32
75 Nedre Romerike Tingrett Lag1 MIX Sammensatte lag 00:07:32 00:03:16 00:05:40 00:05:28 00:02:35 00:02:03 00:26:34
76 Norsk Energi Lag 1 MIX Sammensatte lag 00:06:47 00:02:44 00:04:06 00:05:31 00:02:13 00:01:18 00:22:39
77 Lørenskog Arbeiderparti Lag1 MIX Sammensatte lag 00:07:19 00:03:09 00:03:31 00:07:29 00:02:25 00:01:36 00:25:29
78 SLM Revisjon 1 Lag 1 MIX Sammensatte lag 00:05:24 00:02:38 00:03:55 00:05:42 00:02:39 00:01:23 00:21:41
79 SLM Revisjon 2 Lag 2 MIX Sammensatte lag 00:05:49 00:03:13 00:04:18 00:05:39 00:02:30 00:01:43 00:23:12
80 Solheim + Klubben barnehager Lag1 MIX Sammensatte lag 00:05:55 00:03:22 00:04:38 00:08:42 00:02:25 00:01:44 00:26:46
 
 Jenter
Lag  Jenter 1.etappe 706m 2.etappe 984m 3.etappe 630m 4.etappe 260m 5.etappe 182m Måltid
Lambertseter IF Lag 1 Jenter 00:02:08 00:03:32 00:02:09 00:00:40 00:00:29 00:08:58
Lørenskog Friidrettslag Lag 1 Jenter 00:02:07 00:03:34 00:02:17 00:00:42 00:00:31 00:09:11
Romerike Friidrett Lag 1 Jenter 00:02:25 00:03:57 00:02:30 00:00:45 00:00:31 00:10:08
Romerike Friidrett Lag 2 Jenter 00:02:26 00:03:53 00:02:25 00:00:44 00:00:34 00:10:02
Romerike Friidrett Lag 3 Jenter 00:02:26 00:03:57 00:02:17 00:00:48 00:00:33 00:10:01
SK Vidar Lag 1 Jenter 00:02:10 00:03:17 00:02:08 00:00:43 00:00:34 00:08:52
Ullensaker/Kisa Lag 1 Jenter 00:02:24 00:03:40 00:02:11 00:00:40 00:00:29 00:09:24
Ullensaker/Kisa Lag 2 Jenter 00:02:13 00:03:38 00:02:06 00:00:43 00:00:30 00:09:10
 Gutter
Startnummer Klubb Klasse 1.etappe  2.etappe  3.etappe  4.etappe  5.etappe  Måltid
11 Lørenskog Friidrettslag Lag 1 Gutter 00:01:58 00:03:16 00:02:29 00:00:49 00:00:28 00:09:00
12 Romerike Friidrett Lag 1 Gutter 00:02:07 00:03:48 00:01:56 00:00:38 00:00:32 00:09:01
13 SK Vidar Lag 1 Gutter 00:02:13 00:03:19 00:02:14 00:00:42 00:00:32 00:09:00
14 SK Vidar Lag 2 Gutter 00:02:12 00:03:28 00:02:09 00:00:43 00:00:34 00:09:06
15 Ullensaker/Kisa Lag 1 Gutter 00:02:04 00:03:47 00:02:05 00:00:46 00:00:33 00:09:15
16 Ullensaker/Kisa Lag 2 Gutter 00:02:23 00:03:36 00:02:08 00:00:48 00:00:34 00:09:29
17 Bækkelaget SK Lag 1 Mix ungdom 00:01:58 00:02:59 00:02:01 00:00:41 00:00:28 00:08:07
18 Bøler IF Lag 1 Mix ungdom 00:02:29 00:03:37 00:02:21 00:00:45 00:00:30 00:09:42
19 Eidsvold Værks Skiklub Lag 1 Mix ungdom 00:02:25 00:03:35 00:02:23 00:00:43 00:00:34 00:09:40
20 Koll Friidrett Lag 2 Mix ungdom 00:01:54 00:03:11 00:02:00 00:00:43 00:00:32 00:08:20
21 Koll Friidrett Lag1 Mix ungdom 00:02:14 00:03:53 00:02:23 00:00:45 00:00:35 00:09:50
22 Lambertseter IF Lag 1 Mix ungdom 00:02:33 00:03:09 00:02:11 00:00:42 00:00:30 00:09:05
23 Lørenskog Friidrettslag Lag 1 Mix ungdom 00:02:17 00:03:23 00:02:17 00:00:47 00:00:35 00:09:19
24 Lørenskog Friidrettslag Lag2 Mix ungdom 00:02:41 00:04:01 00:02:40 00:00:55 00:00:38 00:10:55
25 Lørenskog SK Skiskyting Lag 1 Mix ungdom 00:02:28 00:03:42 00:02:29 00:00:48 00:00:36 00:10:03
26 Nittedal IL Lag 1 Mix ungdom 00:02:00 00:02:48 00:02:08 00:00:41 00:00:28 00:08:05
27 Nittedal IL Lag 2 Mix ungdom 00:02:21 00:03:33 00:02:13 00:00:41 00:00:32 00:09:20
28 Nordre Eidsvoll IL Lag 1 Mix ungdom 00:02:25 00:03:22 00:02:11 00:00:46 00:00:30 00:09:14
29 R&Å 1 Lag 1 Mix ungdom 00:02:09 00:03:13 00:02:40 00:00:51 00:00:36 00:09:29
30 R&Å 2 Lag 2 Mix ungdom 00:02:11 00:03:33 00:02:01 00:00:39 00:00:34 00:08:58
31 Skedsmo Skiklubb Lag 2 Mix ungdom 00:02:29 00:03:48 00:02:28 00:00:50 00:00:34 00:10:09
32 Skedsmo Skiklubb Lag1 Mix ungdom 00:03:12 00:03:40 00:02:18 00:00:49 00:00:35 00:10:34
 
 
 
 
Google Translate
select