Lørenskog Friidrettslag
Vinterkarusellen 4.løp Jessheim   Vinterkarusellen 4.løp Jessheim
Dato: 28.12.2017
Vinterkarusellen 4 løp
Jessheim,28.12.2017
Oppdatert 30/12 
 
 Resultatliste Jessheim,28.12.2017
 Kvinner 23-34
1,Trine Torsrud,NOTEAM,32:54
2,Camilla Slåtsveen,Team Ocr Norway,34:38
 Kvinner 35-39
1,Elin Melberg,Borgen IL,35:00
2,Therese Flor,NOTEAM,45:03
 Kvinner 40-44
1,Tove Berg,Blaker IL ,41:08
2,Linn Skaalerud,NOTEAM,41:10
 Kvinner 45-49
1,Monica Nyheim,Bil Ahus,34:33
 Kvinner 50-54
1,Ann-Heidi  Scharing,Halmsås og Omegen Skiklubb,31:14
2,Sissel Johansen,NOTEAM,41:33
 Kvinner 60-64
1,Elisabeth Skaret,Lørenskog Friidrettslag /Romerik,39:41
Anne Karin  Brandt,NOTEAM,
 Kvinner 70-74
1,Kirsti M. Blomdal,Lørenskog kommune BIL,53:43
Elisabeth Engø,NOTEAM,
 Menn 14-15
1,Tage Pedersen,Skedsmo fotballklubb,42:49
 Menn 16-17
1,Njål Pedersen,NOTEAM,28:21
2,Sigurd Sporild  Breievne,NOTEAM,30:58
 Menn 23-34
1,Magnus Salberg,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag -,25:07
2,Andres Gulliksrud,Team Bjerkrheim,27:02
 Menn 35-39
1,Glenn Røisgaard,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag -,25:30
2,Anders Brænna,NOTEAM,28:22
3,Magnus Søby Markhus,Bjørkelangen SF,29:04
4,Tom-Vegard Olufsen,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag -,29:33
5,Stian  Svendsen,Bjørkelangen SF,33:45
6,Lasse Wallin,Team Ocr Norway,34:45
7,Even  Nordmo,NOTEAM,35:01
 Menn 40-44
1,Roger Thompson,Driv IL friidrett,24:52
2,Øistein Olsen,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,29:12
3,Jørgen Andreas Michaelsen,Rye Sp.Kl.,30:10
4,Jarle Waldemar,NOTEAM,32:22
5,Mattias  Ahnoff,NOTEAM,33:12
6,Christian  Andersen,team Andersen ,35:05
 Menn 45-49
1,Espen Skrimstad,NOTEAM,30:59
2,Raymond Pedersen,NOTEAM,31:56
3,Per Ivar  Holsengen,Raumnes & Årnes IL,33:39
4,Terje Morstøl,Albatross IL,34:44
5,Yngve Sporild  Breievne,NOTEAM,36:43
 Menn 50-54
1,Einar Karlsen,Romerike runners team,31:00
2,Steinar Lien,Oppegård IL,31:04
3,Knut Ove Woldvik,Kløfta IL,35:24
4,Dan Boye Nilsen,Romerike runners team,35:35
5,Kåre Svensson,Uio BIL,39:10
Oddbjørn Homstvedt,FIL Borg,
 Menn 55-59
1,Are Aarebrot,Kjelsås IL,27:18
2,Sturla Trondsen,Sp.Kl. Vidar,29:28
3,Børre Olsen,Akershus krets,31:42
4,Torbjørn Torbjørnsen,NOTEAM,31:46
5,Tor Ivar Hvam,Kløfta IL,32:32
6,Borge Røstum,Romerike Ultraløperklubb,36:52
Kjell Martinsen,Skedsmo Kommune,
 Menn 60-64
1,Asbjørn Oppegaard,AHF,30:51
2,Åge Jensen,Romerike runners team,35:59
3,Ove Aastorp,Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett,37:13
4,Ketil Stølen,SINTEF,37:29
5,Sverre Lang,Akershus krets,40:33
Thor Larsen,NOTEAM,
 Menn 65-69
1,Gaute Bakken,Bjerke IL,33:28
2,Leif Arne Lundhagen,S.H.I.U.L,34:11
3,Kjell Johansen,NOTEAM,36:15
4,Sigurd Steensæth,NOTEAM,38:46
5,Trygve Haug,Romerike runners team,39:19
Ottar Arnold Eide,NOTEAM,
Arne Langseth,A-H-F,
Vidar Sørum,Romerike Runners,
 Menn 70-74
1,Bjørn Lauglo,Stovnerkameratene,30:22
2,Arne Johansen,Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett,33:40
3,Kjell Jonhaugen,Nittedal IL,34:14
4,Arne Ingelsrud,Oslo Sporveien ,37:27
5,Widar Rognerud,Raumnes & Årnes IL,38:02
6,Gunnar Pedersen,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,38:34
7,Ole Jonny Sørensen,HFIK,41:44
Asbjørn Ringstad,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,
Arne Luke,Ull/Kisa IL,
 Menn 75-79
1,Per Olav Anthonsen,Nittedal IL,47:50
2,Henning  Høgheim,Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett,49:20
3,Lyder Alnes,Lørenskog komm. BIL,55:41
Hva skjer?
Calendar
Title and navigation
<<<oktober 2018>>>
oktober 2018
 mtotfls
3924252627282930
401234567
41891011121314
4215161718192021
4322232425262728
442930311234
oktober    2018
Sponsorer 2018
 
 
 
https://strommensparebank.no/
 
Støtt Lørenskog FIL med din grasrotandel