Lørenskog Friidrettslag
Vinterkarusellen 8.løp Årnes 2015  Vinterkarusellen 8.løp Årnes 2015
Dato: 12.02.2015
Resultatliste 3,7 KM,12.02.2015
 Kvinner12-13år
1,Pernille Karlsen  Antonsen ,Sk Vidar,11:22
2,Marthe Muri Amundsen,Kløfta IL,21:27
 Kvinner40-44år
1,Thine Wilkins Jernberg,Kjelsås,12:32
2,Monica Sannerud,Raumnes & Årnes IL,13:23
3,Monica Nyheim,Team Foss,13:57
 Kvinner45-49år
1,Karianne Tangen,Fürst BIL,16:11
 Kvinner50-54år
1,Anne Marit Arnegaard,Jessheim vgs,13:14
2,Hanne Byrbotten Martinsen,NOTEAM,15:52
 Kvinner55-59år
1,Ingvill Merete Stedøy-Johansen,Romerike Ultraløperklubb,13:49
 Kvinner60-64år
1,Guri Faller,NOTEAM,19:30
2,Trude Essie Ask,Ullensaker Kisa IL,21:27
3,Else  Husa,Ull / Kisa,99:00
 Menn12-13år
1,Njål Pedersen,Team Foss,11:28
 Menn16-17år
1,Emil Dahl,Elixa,13:44
2,Stig Fjelltun,Bingsfoss Sk,14:48
 Menn23-34år
1,Terje Gangås,Icebreakers,12:41
2,Petter Søberg,Siemens Healthcare,13:31
 Menn35-39år
1,Christian Andersen,Team Andersen,13:11
 Menn40-44år
1,Knut-Morten Engen,Netromtunk,11:17
2,Jon  Knudsen ,Høybråten & Stovner,11:52
3,Rune Holmen,Halmsås og Omegn Skilag,11:56
4,Tor Edvin Hoelsengen,Raumnes & Årnes IL,12:15
5,Per Ivar Hoelsengen,Hvam IL,12:41
6,Vidar  Fjelltun,Romerike Runners,12:48
7,Steinar Wølner,No team,13:18
8,Espen Skrimstad,Storebrand Sport,13:25
9,Tor Neset,NOTEAM,13:56
10,Juan Chako,NOTEAM,15:10
 Menn45-49år
1,Harald Furuseth,Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett,11:45
 Menn50-54år
1,Bjørn Tore Gullord,NetCom BIL,10:51
2,Are Aarebrot,Kjelsås IL,11:29
3,Oddbjørn Homstvedt,Borg, FIL,12:11
4,Tor Ivar Hvam,Kløfta IL,12:38
5,Kåre Chr. Olsen,A-K maskiner,13:14
6,Per Erik Tangen,Team Sats Lillestrøm,13:36
7,Øyvind Huse,NOTEAM,14:07
8,Rune Enger,NOTEAM,17:19
9,Rune Amundsen,Kløfta IL,21:27
10,Kåre Svensson,Uio BIL,99:00
 Menn55-59år
1,Sturla Throndsen,Ull/Kisa,11:15
2,Tor Tvethaug,Raumes & Årnes IL,12:30
3,Dag Sundet,Nittedal IL,14:09
4,Ove Aastorp,NOTEAM,14:20
5,Knut Engen,Nes O-lag,14:45
6,Kjell Martinsen,Skedsmo Kommune,99:00
 Menn60-64år
1,Christian Prestegård,IL Fanaråk/Kondis,12:43
2,Stein T. Dahl,NOTEAM,13:17
3,Arne Langseth,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag,13:38
4,Leif Arne Lundhagen,SHIUL,13:54
5,Yngvar Kirkerud,Høybråten og Stovner IL,14:11
6,Per Johan Dulsrud,Romerike Runners Team,15:45
7,Morten  Krogstad,NOTEAM,16:01
8,Ottar Arnold Eide,Oslo kommune BIL,21:27
9,Thor Larsen,NOTEAM,99:00
 Menn65-69
1,,Tor-Arne Stenhaug,Romerike Runners Team,12:54
2,Ivar  Egeberg ,NOTEAM,13:34
3,Rolf Meek,IF Minerva,13:59
4,Gunnar Lauritz Pedersen,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,14:43
5,Vidar Sørum,Romerike Runners Team,14:48
6,Arne Ingelsrud,Oslo Sporveier,15:04
7,Ole Jonny Sørensen,Hadeland Friidrettsklubb,15:47
8,Widar Rognerud,Raumnes & Årnes IL,15:59
9,Sigurd Steensæth,NOTEAM,16:45
10,Per Kirkerud,NOTEAM,22:19
11,Per Martinsen,Strømmen IF,99:00
11,Asbjørn  Ringstad,Lørenskog FIl,99:00
 Menn70-74år
1,Kjell Jonhaugen,Nittedal IL,13:29
2,Odd arne Døskeland,NOTEAM,15:36
3,Asbjørn Hollevik,Hafslo IL,16:05
4,Petter Kildal,Haga IF,16:28
5,Odd M. Jensen,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,17:00
6,Rolf Barbakken,Raumnes & Årnes IL,99:00
6,Arne Luke,Ull/Kisa Il Friidrett,99:00
 Menn75-79år
1,Vemund  Wemunstad,Ull / Kisa,17:06
2,Henning Høgheim,Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett,99:00
Hva skjer?
Calendar
Title and navigation
Title and navigation
september 2021
september 2021
 mtotfls
35303112345
366789101112
3713141516171819
3820212223242526
3927282930123
4045678910
september    2021
Sponsorer 2020
 
 
 
 
Støtt Lørenskog FIL med din grasrotandel