Lørenskog Friidrettslag

Lagsrekorder

Øvelse
Menn
Resultat
Kvinner
 Resultat
60m
 Patrick Johannessen 7,10
Siri Merete Kaldager Øen
 7,86
100m Mehdi Ettehadulhagh
 11,00 Siri Merete Kaldager Øen
11,81
200m Mehdi Ettehadulhagh
 22,13 Siri Merete Kaldager Øen
23,9
400m
Frode Hansen
49,15
Siri Merete Kaldager Øen
54,68
 800m Frode Hansen
1,48,71
Toril Hatling
2,05,02
 1000m Per E. Kristoffersen
2,21,94
Kristin Svendby Otervik 2,59,8
 1500m Per E. Kristoffersen
 3,38,80 Toril Hatling
4,39,6
 2000m Janis Arsenikovs 
 5,40,94 Rebecca Snekkenes
7,31,34
 3000m Per E. Kristoffersen
 8,12,8 Kristin Svendby Otervik 10,18,44
 5000m Jonas Lurås Hammer  14,32,70 Amalija Leber
19,05,2
 10000m  Jonas Lurås Hammer  30,44,83
 

   
 
100m hekk
    Anne S. Dreyer Skre
16,13
110m hekk
Roar Solli
15,38
 
 
 200m hekk
 Roger Olafsen
26,4
Anne S. Dreyer Skre
31,1
 400m hekk
 Roar Solli
52,91
 Toril Hatling
65,,69
 1500m hinder
 Harald Aanerud
4,41,4
Kristin Svendby Otervik 5,06,57
 2000m hinder
 Jonas Lurås Hammer
5,57,42
 
 
 3000m hinder
 Jonas Lurås Hammer
9,10,02

 
       
 
 Maraton  Frode Stenberg
2,31,16
Amalija Leber
3,09,27
 Høyde  Ole Loftesnes
2,04 m
Aleksandra Hjertaker
1,55 m
 Lengde  Jan Erik Schmidt
6,53
Thaniya Panchalingam
5,11
 Høyde u.t.
 Roald Gjetmundsen
1,55
Ingerid Qvale
1,36
 Lenge u.t.
 Roald Gjetmundsen
3,14
 Ingerid Qvale  2,68
 Stav Ole Vee Haugen
4,40
 Rebecca Snekkenes
 2,76
 Tresteg  Stein Engstrand
13,40
Karoline Blix_Nilsen Hansen
 10,34
 Kule  Vidar Rasmussen
14,02
Kristin Tørud
 12,98
 Diskos Tore Nyløkken
48,98
Anne Britt Holm
 52,98
 Spyd  Jan Terje Martinsen
57,54
Anne Britt Holm
 43,16
 Slegge Tore Nyløkken
59,00
 Anne Britt Holm
37,32
 7-kamp     Anne S. Dreyer Skre
4447poeng
(16,2-1,50-10,74
-28,1-4,84-32,82-2,40,4)
 10-kamp Knut Aga Sr. 4978 poeng
(12,8-5,80-10,95-1,
85-61,7-17,8-28,
68-3,00-38.76-4,42,2)
   
 4x100m   44,7
 Michelle Aloyseus
Karoline Blix-Nilsen Hansen
Elisabeth Petersen
Julie H. Heggedal
52,25
 4x200m
 1,36,1    
 4x400m
 3,26,43   4,03,8
 4x800m       9,06,81
 4x1500
16,08,2    
1000m stafett

1,58,64
Michelle Aloyseus
Karoline B. N. Hansen
Marie Brochmann
Maiken Caspersen Falla
2,20,22
Hva skjer?
Calendar
Title and navigation
<<<juni 2018>>>
juni 2018
 mtotfls
2228293031123
2345678910
2411121314151617
2518192021222324
262526272829301
272345678
juni    2018