Resultater 8.løp Årnes Vinterkarusellen  Resultater 8.løp Årnes Vinterkarusellen
Dato: 17.02.2022
 Resultatliste Årnes Vinterkarusell,17.02.2022
 
 
Kvinner 16-17
1,Thea Tharalrud Skogheim,Rømskog idrettslag,14:18
 Kvinner 40-44
1,Tone Fløttum,Fet Friidrettsklubb,12:42
2,Anne-Marthe Hansen,Fet O-lag,20:18
 Kvinner 45-49
1,Monica Haukåsveen,NOTEAM,24:34
Toril Nyhagen,NOTEAM,
 Kvinner 60-64
1,Bente Lie,NOTEAM,16:45
 Kvinner 65-69
Inger Marie Vinje,NOTEAM,
 Kvinner 70-74
1,Kirsti M Blomdal,Lørenskog Kommune,26:24
Inger Berntzen,Fet Friidrettsklubb,
 Menn 12-13
1,Andreas Lade,Sørum Il ,13:20
 Menn 14-15
1,Gaute Skjønhaug,Fet O-lag,13:01
 Menn 35-39
1,Tobias Lillekvelland,NOTEAM,11:45
 Menn 40-44
1,Kai  Hartman,Kondis Nes,14:03
 Menn 45-49
1,Rune Holmen,Halmsås og Omegn Skilag,11:57
2,Christian Andersen,Team Andersen,15:11
 Menn 50-54
1,Espen Skrimstad,NOTEAM,12:20
2,Morten Buer,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,12:35
3,Christian Kjøde,NOTEAM,13:09
4,Geir Bjerkestrand,Hvam IL,13:33
5,Knut Hodnebrog,Blomsterringen,14:06
6,Torgeir Skjønhaug,Fet O-lag,14:54
 Menn 55-59
1,Rolf Myran,NOTEAM,11:58
2,Steinar Lien,Oppegård IL,13:27
3,Knut  Woldvik,NOTEAM,15:02
4,Jon A. Kvehaugen,NOTEAM,15:24
Oddbjørn Homstvedt,FIL Borg,
 Menn 60-64
1,Oddgeir Stensby,Halmsås og Omegn Skilag,14:09
2,Harald H. Soleng,Tjøme Løpeklubb,15:20
Kjell Martinsen,Lillestrøm kommune bedriftsidret,
 Menn 65-69
1,Jahn Bakke,NOTEAM,13:50
2,Leif Damsgård,Akershus krets,13:52
3,Sigmund Jensen,Romerike Runners Team,14:06
4,Erland Per Volden,Testklubb,14:59
5,Yngvar Kirkerud,Romerike Runners Team,15:49
6,Ketil Stølen,NOTEAM,16:51
7,Ove Aastorp,Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett,17:43
8,Sverre Lang,Akershus krets,18:13
Thor W. Larsen,Akershus krets,
 Menn 70-74
1,Bjørn Lauglo,Stovnerkameratene,13:58
2,Rolf Meek,Romerike Friidrett,14:33
3,Bjørn Knudsen,Stovnerkameratene,14:57
4,Vidar Sørum,Romerike Runners Team,15:46
5,Per Johan Dulsrud,Romerike Runners Team,16:37
6,Alf-Steinar Lamo,Romerike Runners,18:00
 Menn 75-79
1,Widar Rognerud,Raumnes & Årnes IL,18:23
2,Ole Jonny Sørensen,Hadeland Friidrettsklubb,18:25
Gunnar Lauritz Pedersen,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,
Arne Jon Luke,Ull/Kisa IL,
Kjell Jonhaugen,Nittedaljoggen,
 Menn 80-84
Per O. Anthonsen,NOTEAM,
Google Translate
select