Resultater 9.løp Lillestrøm Vinterkarusellen  Resultater 9.løp Lillestrøm Vinterkarusellen
Dato: 03.03.2022
Resultatliste Lillestrøm  Vinterkarusell,03.03.2022
 Kvinner 23-34
1,Helene Lillekvelland,NOTEAM,40:04
 Kvinner 40-44
1,Tone Fløttum,Fet Friidrettsklubb,29:44
 Kvinner 45-49
1,Silje Christiansen,Driv Idrettslag - Friidrett,27:19
2,Helene Pham,NOTEAM,36:36
 Kvinner 60-64
1,Frøydis Hallstensen Øyen,Romerike Runners Team/Team Halls,34:49
Kari Jensen,Romerike Runners,
 Kvinner 65-69
Inger Marie Vinje,NOTEAM,
 Kvinner 70-74
1,Kirsti M Blomdal,Lørenskog Kommune,1:02:00
Inger Berntzen,Fet Friidrettsklubb,
 Menn 12-13
1,Andreas Lade,Sørum Il ,32:01
 Menn 23-34
1,Erik Sydtangen,NOTEAM,27:35
2,Martin Brandal,NOTEAM,27:50
3,Peder Bjugn,Romerike Runners Team,28:21
 Menn 35-39
1,Vegard Holmberget,Romerike Runners Team,28:07
 Menn 40-44
1,Bendik  Hegna,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,25:21
2,Lars-Göran Bäck,IL Koll,33:53
 Menn 45-49
1,Rune Holmen,Halmsås og Omegn Skilag,29:49
2,Christian Andersen,Team Andersen,36:53
 Menn 50-54
1,Christian Kjøde,NOTEAM,31:21
2,Geir Lundell,Team Jumbo,34:10
3,Knut Hodnebrog,Blomsterringen,34:30
4,Lars Jørgen  Skaret,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag -,34:34
5,Morten Solfjeld Jensen,Morten's Running Club,38:21
 Menn 55-59
1,Sverre Gunnar Brunstad,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,26:59
2,Steinar Lien,Oppegård IL,31:21
3,Knut  Woldvik,NOTEAM,36:03
4,Jon A. Kvehaugen,NOTEAM,36:41
5,Kristian Kaltenborn,Oppegård IL,37:20
6,Asbjørn Årøen,NOTEAM,45:10
Oddbjørn Homstvedt,FIL Borg,
 Menn 60-64
1,Per  Kolstad,A-H-F,31:01
2,Harald H. Soleng,Tjøme Løpeklubb,37:28
3,Borge Røstum,Romerike Ultraløperklubb,37:36
4,Torbjørn Torbjørnsen,NOTEAM,37:57
5,Tor-Henning Lindhart,NOTEAM,39:09
6,Erland Nærby,Akershus krets,43:13
Åge Jensen,Romerike Runners,
 Menn 65-69
1,Geir Engesæter,NorLog Thermo,30:11
2,Steinar Skaar,Løpsklubben 1814 BIL,30:15
3,Asbjoern Oppegaard,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag -,32:43
4,Jahn Bakke,NOTEAM,35:29
5,Peder Bäck,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag -,36:37
6,Ketil Stølen,NOTEAM,38:46
7,Ove Aastorp,Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett,41:25
8,Sverre Lang,Akershus krets,43:07
Yngvar Kirkerud,Romerike Runners Team,
Thor W. Larsen,Akershus krets,
Sigmund Jensen,Romerike Runners Team,
 Menn 70-74
1,Tor-Arne Stenhaug,Romerike Runners Team,33:16
2,Bjørn Lauglo,Stovnerkameratene,33:19
3,Rolf Meek,Romerike Friidrett,34:36
4,Bjørn Knudsen,Stovnerkameratene,35:05
5,Arne Langseth,A-H-F,36:00
6,Gunnar Fredrik Aasgaard,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,39:46
Vidar Sørum,Romerike Runners Team,
Asbjørn  Ringstad,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,
Per Johan Dulsrud,Romerike Runners Team,
Trygve Haug,Romerike Runners Team,
 Menn 75-79
1,Kjell Jonhaugen,Nittedaljoggen,35:14
2,Arne Ingelsrud,Sporveien ,38:29
3,Widar Rognerud,Raumnes & Årnes IL,43:10
4,Finn  Løkeberg,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag -,43:14
5,Ole Jonny Sørensen,Hadeland Friidrettsklubb,43:38
Gunnar Lauritz Pedersen,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,
Arne Jon Luke,Ull/Kisa IL,
 
Google Translate
select