Resultater Vinterkarusellen 4 løp Jessheim 2018  Resultater Vinterkarusellen 4 løp Jessheim 2018
Dato: 27.12.2018
 
Resultatliste 4_lop Jessheim,28.12.2018
 
 
 Kvinner 14-15
1,Synne Mangen,Romerike Friidrett,38:52
 Kvinner 18-19
1,Karoline Duelien  Vaaje,Kongsvinger IL ,25:04
2,Ellen Mangen,NOTEAM,35:19
 Kvinner 40-44
1,Silje Christiansen,Driv Idrettslag - Friidrett,25:27
 Kvinner 45-49
1,Monica Nyheim,BILAhus,32:09
2,Anne Woldmo,privat,33:17
3,Beate Elvebakk,Lørenskog kommune BIL,35:17
 Kvinner 50-54
1,Dorte Foss,Raufoss Friidrett,27:50
2,Hege Kvitting,Røykås Racing Girls,33:40
 Kvinner 60-64
1,Elisabeth Skaret,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,36:02
Inger-Marie Vinje,NOTEAM
 Kvinner 70-74
1,Kirsti M. Blomdal,Lørenskog kommune BIL,52:03
Inger Berntzen,Fet friidrettsklubb,
 Kvinner 80-84
1,Signy Henden Rustlie,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,48:39
 Menn 12-13
1,Magnus Hole,NOTEAM,28:28
2,Gaute Skjønhaug,Fet O-lag,44:23
 Menn 23-34
1,Jørgen Nordhagen,Eidsvoll verk,25:21
2,Simen Nystad,Romerike Politiidrettslag,25:53
 Menn 35-39
1,Glenn  Røisgaard,Auskog-Høland Friidrettslag,23:22
2,Magnus Søby  Markhus,AHF,27:26
3,Kenneth Hole,NOTEAM,34:58
 Menn 40-44
1,Terje  Lybekk,Aurskog /finstadbru,25:10
2,Stian  Svendsen,AHF,29:39
3,Tomas Torp,Rye SK,30:45
4,Steinar  Wølner,NOTEAM,30:58
5,Christian Andersen,Team Andersen,32:35
6,Jarle Waldemar,Akershus krets,35:06
 Menn 45-49
1,Rune Holmen,Halmsås og Omegn Skilag,26:14
2,Espen Skrimstad,Storebrand Sport,28:29
3,Christian Falkenberg Kjøde,Finanstilsynet,28:49
4,Raymond Pedersen,BILAhus,29:28
5,Terje Morstøl,Albatross IL ,33:51
6,Kåre Martin Gjermshus,Strømmen,35:50
7,Torgeir Skjønhaug,Fet O-lag,44:23
 Menn 55-59
1,Børre  Olsen,DRIV,26:49
1,Pål Simonsen,NOTEAM,26:49
3,Steinar Lien,Oppegård IL/ Team Sportsmanden,27:30
4,Tor Ivar Hvam,Kløfta IL,29:46
4,Torbjørn Torbjørnsen,Oslo,29:46
6,Kåre Svensson,UiO bil.,36:29
Oddbjørn Homstvedt,Borg IL ,
 Menn 60-64
1,Asbjørn Oppegaard,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag -,27:38
2,Steinar Skaar,Løpsklubben 1814 BIL,27:58
3,Tor-Henning Lindhart,NOBINA,29:32
4,Arne Strandhaug,Fenstad,30:44
5,Erland Per Volden,Oslo,30:51
6,Marino Øien,BILpost,32:18
7,Ove Aastorp,Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett,33:38
8,Ketil Stølen,Jessheim,33:46
9,Knut Engen,Nes OL,36:20
10,Sten Dagfinn Hallås,NAV HMS O/A,51:16
 Menn 65-69
1,Jahn Bakke,Strømmen,28:54
2,Geir Engesæter,Bring,29:15
3,Leif Arne Lundhagen,Fosser,31:32
4,Sigmund Jensen,Romerike Runners Team,32:36
5,Arne Langseth,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag -,32:47
 Menn 70-74
1,Bjørn Lauglo,Stovnerkameratene,31:13
2,Widar Rognerud,Raumnes & Årnes IL,36:09
3,Ole Jonny Sørensen,HFIK,36:12
4,Gunnar Lauritz Pedersen,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,36:48
5,Finn Løkeberg,AHF,37:00
6,Bror Smedsrud,Hadeland FIK,37:36
7,Ole Melaas,NOTEAM,38:52
8,Alf Steinar  Lamo,Romerike Runners Team,38:57
Arne Jon Luke,Ull/Kisa IL,
Asbjørn  Ringastad,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,
 Menn 75-79
1,Kjell Jonhaugen,Nittedaljoggen,30:25
2,Lyder Alnes,Lørenskog komm. BIL,55:06
Per O. Anthonsen,Nittedal IL,
 Menn 80-84
1,Henining  Høgheim,Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett,42:38 
 
Google Translate
select