Resultater Vinterkarusellen 6 løp Fetsundf 2019  Resultater Vinterkarusellen 6 løp Fetsundf 2019
Dato: 19.01.2019
 
 
Resultatliste 6_lop Fetsund,19.01.2019
Resultatliste 6_lop Fetsund,19.01.2019
 Kvinner 18-19
1,Karoline Duellien Vaaje,Kongsvinger,37:36
 Kvinner 35-39
1,Kristine Vea Kjølen,Skjetten,54:13
 Kvinner 40-44
1,Silje Christiansen,Driv Idrettslag - Friidrett,40:29
2,Tone Fløttum,Fet friidrettsklubb,41:35
3,Hilde Jarstadmarken,Akershus krets,50:13
4,Linn Skaalerud,NOTEAM,56:05
Anne-Marthe Hansen,Fet O-lag,
Toril Nyhagen,Maura,
 Kvinner 45-49
1,Monica Sannerud,Raumnes & Årnes IL,48:30
2,Monica Nyheim,BILAhus,48:53
 Kvinner 50-54
1,Dorte Foss,Raufoss Friidrett,41:27
2,Hege Kvitting,Røykås Racing Girls,51:27
 Kvinner 55-59
1,Kari Elisabeth Oustad,Bil Ahus, løpegruppe,55:10
 Kvinner 65-69
Anne Karin Hønsen Brandt,privat,
 Kvinner 70-74
1,Kirsti M. Blomdal,Lørenskog kommune BIL,1:13:03
Elisabeth  Engø,NOTEAM,
 Kvinner 80-84
1,Signy Henden Rustlie,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,1:11:00
 Menn 14-15
1,Sarvin Sivaperuman,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,40:27
 Menn 18-19
1,Sigurd Sporild Breievne,NOTEAM,40:26
2,Jørgen Aas,Fet Skiklubb,42:21
 Menn 23-34
1,Magnus Salberg,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag -,35:23
2,Fredrik Halsbog,SK Vidar,37:47
3,Jacob Aspelin,Kongsveien CK,39:15
4,Daniel Gullerud,Bil Ahus, løpegruppe,52:30
 Menn 35-39
1,Magnus Søby  Markhus,AHF,41:18
2,Kim R Møller,SSK Skjetten Svømming ,41:23
3,Anders Holt,Fet friidrettsklubb,46:20
4,Espen Henriksen,kløfta,47:45
 Menn 40-44
1,Stian  Svendsen,AHF,45:18
2,Lars Gøran Bâck,Fagforbundet,46:55
3,Christian Andersen,Team Andersen,47:44
4,Jarle Waldemar,Akershus krets,53:35
 Menn 45-49
1,Rune Holmen,Halmsås og Omegn Skilag,40:26
2,Espen Skrimstad,Storebrand Sport,40:58
3,Torfin Olsen,Romerike Runners Team,43:15
4,Raymond Pedersen,BILAhus,43:37
5,Kyrre Gran,Oslo,44:10
6,Per Ivar Hoelsengen,Raumnes & Årnes IL,47:57
7,Torgeir Skjønhaug,Fet O-lag,49:29
8,Yngve Sporild  Breievne,NOTEAM,54:33
 Menn 50-54
1,Stig Gunleiksrud,Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett,40:03
2,Daginn Aas,Fet Skiklubb,42:02
3,Dan Boye Nilsen,Romerike Runners Team,46:21
4,Jon A. Kvehaugen,Fetsund,50:37
 Menn 55-59
1,Steinar Lien,Oppegård IL/ Team Sportsmanden,40:45
2,Børre  Olsen,DRIV,41:58
3,Tor Ivar Hvam,Kløfta IL,43:30
4,Torbjørn Torbjørnsen,Oslo,44:13
5,Knut Ove Woldvik,UCK,51:07
6,Borge Røstum,Lørenskog komm. BIL,51:21
7,Kåre Svensson,UiO bil.,54:26
Oddbjørn Homstvedt,Borg IL ,
 Menn 60-64
1,Asbjørn Oppegaard,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag -,40:37
2,Steinar Skaar,Løpsklubben 1814 BIL,43:04
3,Arne Strandhaug,Fenstad,48:03
4,Marino Øien,BILpost,49:17
5,Ketil Stølen,Jessheim,51:44
6,Knut Engen,Nes OL,53:05
 Menn 65-69
1,Geir Engesæter,Bring,43:46
2,Jahn Bakke,Strømmen,46:14
3,Sigmund Jensen,Romerike Runners Team,46:26
4,Leif Arne Lundhagen,Fosser,47:18
5,Ivar Egeberg,Blaker IL,47:34
6,Arne Langseth,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag -,49:56
7,Bjørn  Knudsen,Stovnerkameratene,50:00
8,Peder Bâck,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag -,52:08
9,Ottar A  Eide,Oslo Kommune Bil ,56:39
10,Trygve Haug,Romerike Runners Team,58:20
Thor W Larsen,Fjerdingby,
 Menn 70-74
1,Tor-Arne Stenhaug,Sørum IL,47:41
2,Arne Ingelsrud,Sporveien ,50:13
3,Widar Rognerud,Raumnes & Årnes IL,55:10
4,Alf Steinar  Lamo,Romerike Runners Team,1:01:36
Finn Løkeberg,AHF,
Arne Jon Luke,Ull/Kisa IL,
Asbjørn  Ringastad,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,
 Menn 75-79
1,Kjell Jonhaugen,Nittedaljoggen,45:40
Per O. Anthonsen,Nittedal IL,
 Menn 80-84
1,Henining  Høgheim,Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett,1:02:57
Olav Linde,NOTEAM,
 
Google Translate
select