Resultater Vinterkarusellen Løp3 Blystadlia  2021  Resultater Vinterkarusellen Løp3 Blystadlia 2021
Dato: 04.12.2021
Resultatliste Motbakkeløp Løvenstad,04.12.2021
 Resultatliste Motbakkeløp Løvenstad,04.12.2021
 Kvinner 14-15
1,Frøya Nor Holmsen,NOTEAM,15:06
 Kvinner 23-34
1,Joelle Janz,2Fast1Forius,12:26
2,Helene Lillekvelland,NOTEAM,15:53
3,Karina Hallstensen Øyen,Team Hallstensen Grimstad,16:12
 Kvinner 40-44
1,Tone Fløttum,Fet Friidrettsklubb,11:11
2,Kristine Hallstensen Hagen,Team Hallstensen Grimstad,15:05
3,Anne-Marthe Hansen,Fet O-lag,17:31
 Kvinner 45-49
1,Kjersti Christina Moody,Romerike Ultraløperklubb,12:12
2,Helene Pham,NOTEAM,13:31
3,Monica Haukåsveen,NOTEAM,22:30
Toril Nyhagen,NOTEAM,
 Kvinner 60-64
1,Våril Bendiksen,Hakadal IL,13:13
2,Frøydis Hallstensen Øyen,Romerike Runners Team/Team Halls,15:01
Kari Jensen,Romerike Runners,
 Kvinner 70-74
1,Kirsti M Blomdal,Lørenskog Kommune,23:36
 Menn 12-13
1,Philip Holmberget,NOTEAM,19:28
 Menn 14-15
1,Gaute Skjønhaug,Fet O-lag,12:25
 Menn 23-34
1,Tobias Lillekvelland,NOTEAM,10:32
2,Martin Brandal,NOTEAM,10:39
3,Erik Sydtangen,NOTEAM,11:00
4,Håkon Ahlsen Grimstad,Team Hallstensen Grimstad,12:06
5,David  Nilsson,2Fast1Forius,12:57
 Menn 35-39
1,Vegard Holmberget,Romerike Runners Team,10:47
2,Terje Gangås,NOTEAM,12:08
 Menn 40-44
1,Bendik  Hegna,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,09:43
2,Lars-Göran Bäck,IL Koll,12:24
 Menn 45-49
1,Peter Lorentzon,Rømskog IL,10:54
2,Mike Allcock,NOTEAM,12:01
3,Christian Andersen,Team Andersen,13:45
 Menn 50-54
1,Ole Gorm Berg,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,09:57
2,Espen Skrimstad,NOTEAM,11:10
3,Christian Kjøde,NOTEAM,11:20
4,Torgeir Skjønhaug,Fet O-lag,13:26
5,Morten Buer,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,16:06
 Menn 55-59
1,Børre Olsen,Driv Idrettslag - Friidrett,10:50
2,Rolf Myran,NOTEAM,11:07
3,David Saxegaard,Akershus krets,11:18
4,Steinar Lien,Oppegård IL,11:50
5,Asbjørn Årøen,NOTEAM,23:14
Oddbjørn Homstvedt,FIL Borg,
 Menn 60-64
1,Tor-Henning Lindhart,NOTEAM,13:01
2,Harald H. Soleng,Tjøme Løpeklubb,13:06
3,Torbjørn Torbjørnsen,NOTEAM,13:11
4,Kåre Svensson,Uio BIL,15:10
5,Erland Nærby,Akershus krets,16:19
Kjell Martinsen,Lillestrøm kommune bedriftsidret,
 Menn 65-69
1,Asbjoern Oppegaard,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag -,10:55
2,Geir Engesæter,NorLog Thermo,11:25
3,Peder Bäck,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag -,13:45
4,Ketil Stølen,NOTEAM,15:05
5,Marino Øien,NOTEAM,15:32
Yngvar Kirkerud,Romerike Runners Team,
Thor W. Larsen,Akershus krets,
Sigmund Jensen,Romerike Runners Team,
 Menn 70-74
1,Tor-Arne Stenhaug,Romerike Runners Team,12:48
2,Leif Arne Lundhagen,NOTEAM,13:28
3,Arne Langseth,A-H-F,13:34
4,Rolf Meek,Romerike Friidrett,14:08
5,Gunnar Fredrik Aasgaard,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,15:25
6,Alf-Steinar Lamo,Romerike Runners,15:36
7,Per Johan Dulsrud,Romerike Runners Team,15:58
Asbjørn  Ringstad,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,
 Menn 75-79
1,Kjell Jonhaugen,Nittedaljoggen,13:34
2,Arne Ingelsrud,Sporveien ,14:03
3,Bror Smedsrud,Hadeland Friidrettsklubb,14:59
4,Widar Rognerud,Raumnes & Årnes IL,15:34
5,Ole Jonny Sørensen,Hadeland Friidrettsklubb,16:31
6,Gunnar Lauritz Pedersen,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,19:13
 Menn 80-84
1,Per O. Anthonsen,NOTEAM,18:54
Google Translate
select