Resultatliste 6.løp Vinterkarusellen Fetsund   Resultatliste 6.løp Vinterkarusellen Fetsund
Dato: 23.01.2016

 
 

Resultatliste Vinterkarusellen 2016 9,3 KM,23.01.201

 Kvinner 23-34
1,Ley Muller,NOTEAM,39:35
2,Helene Lillekvelland,FFI BIL,57:38
 Kvinner 35-39
1,Tone Fløttum,Fet Friidrettsklubb,43:08
 Kvinner 40-44
1,Rita Steinsvik,Romerike Ultra,42:44
2,Monica Sannerud,Raumnes & Årnes IL,46:40
3,Monica Nyheim,BIL Ahus,47:37
4,Kristin Skumsnes-Daae,NOTEAM,54:29
5,Monica Haukåssveen,NOTEAM,Fullført
 Kvinner 45-49
1,Dorte Foss,Raufoss IL -Friidrett,41:52
2,Marianne  Moe,Fet  Friidrettsklubb,44:33
3,Siri Anne Mørk Hansen,NOTEAM,49:14
4,Hege Kvitting,Røykås Racing Girls,51:48
5,Karianne Tangen,Fürst BIL,56:21
6,Mette Jørgensen,NOTEAM,1:06:26
 Kvinner 50-54
1,Anne Marit Arnegaard,Romerike Runners,45:41
2,Våril Bendiksen,Skedsmo vgs,51:26
3,Marit K.B Bjerknes,Romerike Ultraløper kLubb,52:22
 Kvinner 55-59
1,Marita Hernandez,Romerike Ultraløper kLubb,50:49
2,Kari Jensen,Romerike Runners Team,59:06
 Kvinner 60-64
1,Anne Karin Brandt,NOTEAM,Fullført
 Kvinner 65-69
1,Kirsti M. Blomdal,Lørenskog kommune BIL,1:18:05
2,Else Husa,Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett,Fullført
 Kvinner 70-74
1,Wenche Alice Garsjø,Privat,Fullført
 Menn 14-15
1,Njål Pedersen,Team Foss,40:42
 Menn16-17
1,Stig Fjelltun,Bingsfoss SK,46:35
 Menn 18-19
1,Sondre Flateby,NOTEAM,42:18
 Menn 23-34
1,Glenn Røisgaard,Lørenskog CK,36:52
2,Fredrik Halsbog,SK Vidar,40:27
3,Tobias Lillekvelland,FFI BIL,41:02
4,Kim Rosengreen Møller,NOTEAM,43:06
5,Ole Jakob Michelsen,NOTEAM,43:52
6,Terje Gangås,Icebreakers,45:58
7,Bjørn Christian Halvorsen,Romerike Ultraløper kLubb,47:34
8,Bendik Birkelund,Icebreakers,49:47
9,Dan Patrick Sammerud,Team Bjerkrheim,51:53
 Menn 35-39
1,Øistein  Olsen ,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,37:50
2,Bendik Hegna,BIL Ahus,40:01
3,Kenneth Pham,NOTEAM,40:46
4,Ole Østbakken,NOTEAM,44:11
5,Lars Gøran  Beck ,NOTEAM,47:02
6,Christian Andersen,Team Andersen,51:15
7,Arnold Slåen,NOTEAM,1:07:42
 Menn 40-44
1,Roger Thompson,Driv IL/ Team Sportsmanden,37:04
2,Keino Valstad,Bøler IF - Friidrett,38:18
3,Mattew Jarrard,NOTEAM,39:26
3,Mattew Jarrad,NOTEAM,39:26
5,Rune Holmen,Halmsås og Omegn Skilag,40:09
6,Harald Bjerke,NOTEAM,40:10
7,Bjørn Thomas Hultberg,Sandefjord TIF,40:43
8,Per Ivar Hoelsengen,Raumnes & Årnes IL,44:02
9,Rune Carlsen ,NOTEAM,44:36
10,Oscar Ramirez,Sats Lillestrøm,45:39
11,Morten Buer,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,46:45
 Menn 45-49
1,Harald Furuseth,Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett,38:27
2,Rune Holden,Fet Skiklubb,41:38
3,Steinar Kilde,NOTEAM,42:21
4,Vidar Fjelltun,Romerike Runners,43:11
5,Tor Edvin Hoelsengen,Raumnes & Årnes IL,43:44
6,Torfin Olsen,Romerike Runners Team,46:57
7,Knut Hodnebrog,NOTEAM,47:22
8,Lars Stenmark ,Siemens,48:56
9,Dan Boye Nilsen,Romerike Runners Team,51:21
10,Kai  Ahokangas,NOTEAM,52:13
 Menn 50-54
1,Are Aarebrot,Kjelsås IL,40:27
2,John Lund,Romerike Ultraløper kLubb,42:12
3,Dag Frode Bjerke,NOTEAM,45:27
4,Pål Lampert,Romerike Runners Team,45:51
5,Øyvind Huse,NOTEAM,46:15
6,Per Egil Hvam,Gjerdrum IL,47:38
7,Kåre Chr. Olsen,A-K maskiner,48:48
8,Oddbjørn Homstvedt,FIL Borg,Fullført
 Menn 55-59
1,Stein Bidne,Romerike Runners,47:41
2,Kjetil  Stølen ,Sintef,48:31
3,Knut Engen,Nes O-lag,52:10
4,Åge Jensen,Romerike Runners Team,54:02
5,Kjell Johansson,Oslo Sporveier,Fullført
5,Kåre Svensson,UiO bil,Fullført
5,Kjell Martinsen,Skedsmo Kommune,Fullført
 Menn 60-64
1,Steinar Skaar,Løpsklubben 1814 BIL,41:07
2,Stein T. Dahl,Eleixa,45:47
3,Jahn Bakke,Strømmen IF,48:07
4,Arne Langseth,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag,48:10
5,Marino Jon Øien,Posten,49:03
6,Ove Aastorp,NOTEAM,53:11
7,Trygve Haug,Romerike Runners Team,54:44
8,Thor W. Larsen,NOTEAM,Fullført
8,Gunnar Fr. Aasgaard,Lørenskog komm. BIL,Fullført
8,Ottar Arnold Eide,Oslo kommune BIL,Fullført
 Menn 65-69
1,Tor-Arne Stenhaug,Sørum IL,43:41
2,Rolf Meek,Romerike Friidrett,49:00
3,Vidar Sørum,Romerike Runners Team,50:45
4,Finn Løkeberg,AHF,52:06
5,Knut Ivar Berg,Fet Friidrettsklubb,54:58
6,Widar Rognerud,Raumnes & Årnes IL,57:02
7,Sigurd Steensæth,NOTEAM,57:22
8,Alf Steinar Lamo,Romerike Runners,59:20
9,Asbjørn Ringstad,Lørenskog FIL,Fullført
9,Olav Engen ,Romerike Ultraløper kLubb,Fullført
 Menn 70-74
1,Kjell Jonhaugen,Nittedal IL,45:34
2,Arne Ingelsrud,Sporveien Oslo B.I.L,48:15
3,Gunnar Lauritz Pedersen,Lørenskog FIL,51:35
4,Per Olav Anthonsen,Anklev woggers,Fullført
4,Arne Jon Luke,Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett,Fullført
4,Ivar Nielsen,Privat,Fullført
 Menn 75-79 
1,Henning Høgheim,Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett,1:02:53
2,Lyder Alnes,Lørenskog komm. BIL,1:05:48
3,Petter Kildal,Haga IF,Fullført
3,Vemund Wemundstad,Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett,Fullført
  




 
Google Translate
select