Resultatliste 8.løp Vinterkarusellen Årnes 2016  Resultatliste 8.løp Vinterkarusellen Årnes 2016
Dato: 18.02.2016
 
Resultatliste Vinterkarusellen 2016 ,18.02.2016
 
 
 Kvinner 14-15
1,Kamilla Mørk Hansen,Gjerdrum IL,13:34
 Kvinner 23-34
1,Line Haug Pedersen,Løpsklubben 1814,11:44
2,Helene Lillekvelland,FFI BIL,15:49
 Kvinner 35-39
1,Tone Fløttum,Fet Friidrettsklubb,12:40
 Kvinner 40-44
1,Monica Sannerud,Raumnes & Årnes IL,13:28
2,Monica Nyheim,BIL Ahus,14:00
3,Monika Sesseng,NOTEAM,17:11
 Kvinner 45-49
1,Cecilie Christin Kverme,Fossum IF,13:31
2,Siri Anne Mørk Hansen,NOTEAM,14:15
3,Karianne Tangen,Fürst BIL,15:45
4,Mette Jørgensen,NOTEAM,19:17
 Kvinner 50-54
1,Anne Marit Arnegaard,Romerike Runners,13:09
2,Marit K.B Bjerknes,Romerike Ultraløper kLubb,15:56
 Kvinner 55-59
1,Kari Elisabeth Oustad,BilAhus,16:07
 Kvinner 65-69
1,Inger Berntzen,Fet Friidrettsklubb,17:14
2,Eva Thoresen,Romerike Runners Team,Fullført
 Kvinner 70-74
1,Wenche Alice Garsjø,Privat,Fullført
 Menn 14-15
1,Njål Pedersen,Team Foss,10:56
2,Kristian Kilde,Necon,13:16
 Menn16-17
1,Henrik Fyhri Gustavsen,Raumnes &Årnes,12:01
 Menn 18-19
1,Henrik Foss,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag,10:36
 Menn 23-34
1,Hans Martin Slommerud Husmo,NOTEAM,10:51
2,Andres Gulliksrud,Team Bjerkrheim,11:18
3,Erik Totland Pettersen,NOTEAM,11:23
4,Tobias Lillekvelland,FFI BIL,11:54
5,Jon Magnus  Brevik ,SK Rye /Icebreakers,11:55
6,Bjørnar Hornnes,Vik IL,12:02
7,Terje  Gangås,Icebreakers/Rye,12:44
8,Faud Tarin,NOTEAM,12:54
9,Dan Patrick Sammerud,Team Bjerkrheim,13:04
10,Atle Ose,NOTEAM,13:49
 Menn 35-39
1,Øyvind Raaen,Raaden Twin Team,12:41
2,Christian Andersen,Team Andersen,13:02
3,Lars Gøran  Beck ,NOTEAM,13:30
4,Arnold Slåen,NOTEAM,16:47
 Menn 40-44
1,Rune Holmen,Halmsås og Omegn Skilag,11:45
2,Thomas Brenni,Romerike Ultraløperklubb,12:13
3,Per Ivar Hoelsengen,Raumnes & Årnes IL,12:20
4,Juan Chako,NOTEAM,15:16
 Menn 45-49
1,Tor Edvin Hoelsengen,Raumnes & Årnes IL,12:14
2,Steinar Kilde,NOTEAM,12:33
3,Einar Karlsen,Romerike Runners,12:50
4,Sverre Waagø,Dynea BIL,13:24
4,Jørn  Lyford,CK Nittedal,13:24
6,Dan Boye Nilsen,Romerike Runners Team,13:58
 Menn 50-54
1,Are Aarebrot,Kjelsås IL,11:29
2,Tor Ivar Hvam,Kløfta IL,12:05
3,Dag Frode Bjerke,NOTEAM,12:28
4,Per Egil Hvam,Gjerdrum IL,13:23
5,Kåre Chr. Olsen,A-K maskiner,13:26
6,Øyvind Huse,NOTEAM,13:43
7,Per Erik Tangen,Fürst BIL,14:42
8,Rune Enger,NOTEAM,18:28
9,Oddbjørn Homstvedt,FIL Borg,Fullført
 Menn 55-59
1,Sturla Throndsen,UllKissa,11:20
2,Leif Damsgard,FFI Bil,12:49
3,Kjell Martinsen,Skedsmo Kommune,13:10
4,Kjell Johansson,Oslo Sporveier,Fullført
 Menn 60-64
1,Steinar Skaar,Løpsklubben 1814 BIL,12:17
2,Arne Langseth,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag,13:06
3,Yngvar Kirkerud,Høybråten og Stovner IL,14:21
4,Gunnar Fr. Aasgaard,Lørenskog komm. BIL,14:33
5,Ove Aastorp,NOTEAM,14:52
6,Trygve Haug,Romerike Runners Team,15:17
7,Per Johan Dulsrud,Romerike Runners Team,15:27
8,Peder Beck,NOTEAM,15:28
9,Petter Rødfoss,Raumnes & Årnes IL,15:58
10,Thor W. Larsen,NOTEAM,Fullført
 Menn 65-69
1,Tor-Arne Stenhaug,Sørum IL,12:54
2,Arne Johansen,Ull/Kisa,13:08
3,Rolf Meek,Romerike Friidrett,13:43
4,Leif Arne Lundhagen,NOTEAM,13:57
5,Arild Tormod Syversrud,Arcus B.I.L,14:35
6,Widar Rognerud,Raumnes & Årnes IL,15:43
7,Ole Jonny Sørensen,Hadeland Friidrettsklubb,16:03
8,Finn Løkeberg,AHF,16:31
9,Sigurd Steensæth,NOTEAM,17:06
10,Ole  Melaas,NOTEAM,Fullført
10,Asbjørn Ringstad,Lørenskog FIL,Fullført
 Menn 70-74
1,Kjell Jonhaugen,Nittedal IL,13:18
2,Arne Ingelsrud,Sporveien Oslo B.I.L,14:37
3,Odd Arne Døskeland,NOTEAM,14:48
4,Asbjørn Hollevik,Hafslo IL,16:39
5,Gunnar Lauritz Pedersen,Lørenskog FIL,Fullført
5,Rolf Barbakken,Raumnes & Årnes IL,Fullført
5,Ivar Nielsen,Privat,Fullført
5,Arne Jon Luke,Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett,Fullført
 Menn 75-79 
1,Petter Kildal,Haga IF,16:25
2,Henning Høgheim,Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett,19:23
3,Vemund Wemundstad,Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett,Fullført
 
Google Translate
select