Resultatliste Vinterkarusellens 4 løp Jessheim 2016   Resultatliste Vinterkarusellens 4 løp Jessheim 2016
Dato: 28.12.2016
Resultatliste Jessheim 7KM,28.12.2016
 Kvinner 20-22
1,Trine Torsrud,NOTEAM,30:35
 Kvinner 23-34
1,Marte Pedersen,Storgaten BIL,27:14
2,Trine Breen,NOTEAM,30:23
3,Stine Holth Fjuk,NOTEAM,37:25
4,Helene Lillekvelland,FFI BIL,42:49
 Kvinner 45-49
1,Camilla Raade,Team OCR Norway,32:32
2,Randi Frøyland,NOTEAM,33:14
3,Beate Elvebakk,Røykås Racing Girls,36:15
4,Hege Kvitting,Røykås Racing Girls,36:57
5,Monica Nyheim,Bil Ahus,42:44
 Kvinner 50-54
1,Dorte Foss,Raufoss Friidrett,29:49
2,Anne Marit Arnegaard,Romerike runners team,33:09
3,Ingjerd owren,Statsbygg Bil ,35:24
4,Mette Fjuk,Aurskog-Høland FIL,36:06
5,Karianne Tangen,Fürst BIL,36:28
6,Bente Holth Fjuk,NOTEAM,36:37
7,Anita Lille-Homb,NOTEAM,
 Kvinner 55-59
1,Torill Bergland,Høvik JOGG,35:33
2,Mette Tandberg,NOTEAM,
 Kvinner 60-64
1,Elisabeth  Skaret,NOTEAM,36:59
2,Anne Karin Brandt,Privat,
 Kvinner 65-69
1,Inger Berntzen,Fet Friidrettsklubb,39:19
2,Kirsti M. Blomdal,Lørenskog Kommune BIL,1:02:45
 Menn 12-13
1,Teodor Hansen,Storgaten BIL,29:04
2,Nikolai Solum,Vidar, Sportsklubben,31:36
 Menn 14-15
1,Kristian  Brenni,Privat,28:19
2,Tage Pedersen,NOTEAM,42:42
 Menn 16-17
1,Njål Pedersen,NOTEAM,28:33
 Menn 18-19
1,Stig  Fjelltun,NOTEAM,32:28
 Menn 20-22
1,Marius Harsjøen,NOTEAM,27:19
2,Markus Furseth,Ull/Kisa IL,28:47
 Menn 23-34
1,Eivind Trym Wikshåland,Bækkelaget SK,23:11
2,Glen  Røisgaard,Lørenskog CK ,24:11
3,Erik  Forbord,135 Luftving/Militær Femkamp,24:12
4,Eirik Rustad,Gjerdrum IL,24:43
5,Truls Grøstad,Team Sport1 Storgata,24:50
6,Magnus Salberg,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag -,25:10
7,Siemen Vestreng,BSF,26:57
8,Anders Brenna,Extra Lørenfallet,27:20
9,Andres Gulliksrud,Team Bjerkrheim,27:52
10,Tobias Lillekvelland,FFI BIL,29:25
11,Vegard Breen,NOTEAM,29:44
12,Alf-Marius Sæther,Høland IL,30:18
13,Dan Patric  Sammerud,Team Bjerkrheim ,37:00
 Menn 35-39
1,Øistein Olsen,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,27:45
2,Øyvind  Raaen,Iss Catering,28:10
3,Steinar Lund,Bjørkelangen SF,28:49
4,Magnus Søby Markhus,Høland IL,31:09
5,Stian Svendsen,Høland IL,31:13
 Menn 40-44
1,Roger Thompson,Driv Idrettslag - Friidrett,24:24
2,Ole Morten Korsmo,Sagli Grus AS,27:06
3,Rune Holmen,Halmsås og Omegn Skilag,28:07
4,Tim Roar Fauske,Team OCR Norway,29:17
5,Per Ivar Hoelsengen,Raumnes & Årnes IL,30:36
6,Simen Markhus,Lundersæter IL,31:35
7,Steinar Wølner,NOTEAM,32:21
8,Thomas Brenni,Romerike Ultraløperklubb,33:27
9,Christian Andersen,Team Andersen,33:41
 Menn 45-49
1,Vidar  Fjelltun,Romerike runners team,30:43
2,Terje Fredriksen,Privat,30:44
3,Steinar Kilde,Stovnerkameratene,31:23
4,Raymond Røren Pedersen,NOTEAM,31:50
Per Dag Kolseth,NOTEAM,
 Menn 50-54
1,Bjørn Tore Gullord,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,26:28
2,Steinar Lien,Oppegård IL,29:13
3,Knut Ove  Woldvik,Kløfta IL,35:34
4,Oddbjørn Homstvedt,NOTEAM,
4,Per Erik Tangen,Fürst BIL,
 Menn 55-59
1,Sturla Throndsen,Ull/Kisa IL,27:45
2,Torbjørn Torbjørnsen,NOTEAM,30:11
3,Tor-Henning Lindhart,NOTEAM,31:40
4,Øyvind Huse,NOTEAM,33:17
5,Ole Solberg,NOTEAM,33:47
6,Dag Sundet,Nittedal IL,35:13
7,Knut  Engen,Nes O-lag,36:18
8,Kjell Martinsen,Skedsmo Kommune,
8,Kåre Svensson,UIO BIL,
 Menn 60-64
1,Steinar Skaar,Løpsklubben 1814 BIL,29:23
2,Sigmund Jensen,Romerike runners team,30:30
3,Geir Engesæter,Bring,31:48
4,Stein T Dahl,Elixia,32:12
5,Gaute Bakken,NOTEAM,33:40
6,Jahn Bakke,Sats,34:04
7,Marino Jon Øien,BILpost,34:38
8,Ketil Stølen,SINTEF,34:48
9,Ove Aastorp,Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett,35:19
10,Yngvar Kirkerud,Høybråten og Stovner IL - Friidr,36:22
11,Thor Larsen,NOTEAM,
 Menn 65-69
1,Bjørn Lauglo,Stovnerkameratene,29:13
2,Leif Arne Lundhagen,S. Høland,33:43
3,Rolf Meek,Romerike Friidrett,33:53
4,Arne Langseth,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag -,34:43
5,Sigurd Steensæth,NOTEAM,38:14
6,Gunnar Fredrik Aasgaard,Lørenskog FIL / Kommune BIL,
6,Ivar Egberg,Blaker IL ,
6,Vidar Sørum,Romerike runners team,
6, Asbjørn  Ringstad,Lørenskog FIL,
6,Alf-Steinar Lamo,RRT,
 Menn 70-74
1,Kjell Jonhaugen,Nittedal IL,31:44
2,Arne Ingelsrud,Oslo Sporveier,35:30
3,Vidar Rognerud,Raumnes&Årnes,37:16
4,Bror Smedsrud,Hadeland Friidrett,38:05
5,Gunnar Lauritz Pedersen,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,38:53
6,Ole Jonny Sørensen,Hadeland Friidrettsklubb,39:49
 Menn 75-79
1,Petter Kildal,Haga IF,39:18
2,Henning  Høgheim,Ull/Kisa,43:30
3,Per O. Anthonsen,Nittedal IL,44:05
4,Lyder Alnes,Lørenskog Kommune BIL,49:18
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Google Translate
select