Resultatliste Vinterkarusellens 6 løp Fetsund 2017   Resultatliste Vinterkarusellens 6 løp Fetsund 2017
Dato: 21.01.2017
Resultatliste Fetsund Løp 6,
21.01.2017
 
 
 Kvinner 16-17
1,Ida Brenden,NOTEAM,42:41
 Kvinner 23-34
1,Karen Tangen,Alta Pil,58:13
 Kvinner 35-39
1,Tone Fløttum,Fet Friidrettsklubb,40:09
 Kvinner 40-44
1,Silje Christiansen,Driv Idrettslag - Friidrett,39:02
2,Heidi  Tronbøl,SPK Rye,43:16
3,Helene Pham,NOTEAM,47:26
 Kvinner 45-49
1,Randi Frøyland,NOTEAM,45:47
2,Beate Elvebakk,Røykås Racing Girls,49:03
 Kvinner 50-54
1,Dorte Foss,Raufoss Friidrett,39:54
2,Anne Marit Arnegaard,Romerike runners team,45:46
3,Ingjerd owren,Statsbygg Bil ,47:57
4,Karianne Tangen,Fürst BIL,49:46
5,Marit K. Berg Bjerknes,Romerike Ultraløperklubb,54:26
 Kvinner 55-59
1,Våril Bendiksen,Skedsmo vgs,51:44
2,Kari Elisabeth Oustad,Bil Ahus,52:35
3,Kari Jensen,Romerike runners team,1:00:24
Mari-Anne Egge Ranheim,Romerike runners team,
Mette Tandberg,NOTEAM,
 Kvinner 60-64
1,Torill Bergland,Høvik JOGG,48:09
Anne Karin Brandt,Privat,
 Kvinner 65-69
1,Kirsti M. Blomdal,Lørenskog Kommune BIL,1:10:49
 Menn 23-34
1,Glenn  Røisgaard,Lørenskog CK ,33:51
2,Mattias Høgnes Oppegaard,AHF,33:53
3,Magnus Salberg,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag -,35:23
4,Steffan Aasli,Driv,36:19
5,Andres Gulliksrud,Team Bjerkrheim,37:26
6,Ole Jakob Michelsen,NOTEAM,39:34
7,Kim Møller,NOTEAM,39:49
8,Dan Patric  Sammerud,Team Bjerkheim ,54:53
 Menn 35-39
1,Steinar Lund,Bjørkelangen SF,37:32
2,Terje Lybekk,Afsk,37:48
3,Stian Svendsen,Høland IL,42:35
4,Lars Gøran Back,NOTEAM,45:14
5,Even Nordmo,NOTEAM,47:04
6,Arnold Slåen,Aim Norway ,1:01:21
 Menn 40-44
1,Roger Thompson,Driv Idrettslag - Friidrett,33:55
2,Rune Holmen,Halmsås og Omegn Skilag,38:55
3,Per Ivar Hoelsengen,Raumnes & Årnes IL,41:23
4,Steinar Wølner,NOTEAM,45:56
5,Christian Andersen,Team Andersen,46:23
6,Hein Haraldsen,NOTEAM,48:48
Morten Vilbo  Sørum,Raumar,
 Menn 45-49
1,Ole Gorm Berg,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,34:31
2,Kjetil Brynildsen,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,38:04
3,Rune Holden,Fet SK,39:27
4,Espen Skrimstad,Storebrand Sport,40:30
5,Vidar  Fjelltun,Romerike runners team,42:14
6,Tor Edvin Hoelsengen,Raumnes & Årnes IL,43:05
 Menn 50-54
1,Steinar Lien,Oppegård IL,39:00
2,Rolf Arild Myran,NOTEAM,40:08
3,Einar Karlsen,Romerike runners team,40:46
4,Børre Olsen,Driv,42:41
5,Dag Frode  Bjerke,NOTEAM,43:00
6,Per Egil  Hvam,Gjerdrum IL,43:35
7,Dan Boye Nilsen,Romerike runners team,47:41
Per Erik Tangen,Fürst BIL,
Oddbjørn Homstvedt,NOTEAM,
 Menn 55-59
1,Lars Sverdrup-Thygeson,Høvik IF,37:28
2,Kurth Asle Magnussen,Brevpost BIL,39:36
3,Tor Ivar Hvam,Kløfta IL,42:11
4,Torbjørn Torbjørnsen,NOTEAM,42:15
5,Tor-Henning Lindhart,NOTEAM,43:59
6,Øyvind Huse,NOTEAM,45:33
7,Ole Solberg,NOTEAM,45:44
8,Åge Jensen,Romerike runners team,49:39
Modolv Ranheim,Romerike runners team,
Kjell Martinsen,Skedsmo Kommune,
 Menn 60-64
1,Asbjørn Oppegaard,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag -,41:59
2,Geir Engesæter,Bring,43:20
3,Stein T. Dahl,NOTEAM,43:43
4,Marino Jon Øien,BILpost,45:48
5,Ketil Stølen,SINTEF,48:20
6,Peder Back,NOTEAM,50:30
Thor Larsen,NOTEAM,
 Menn 65-69
1,Bjørn Lauglo,Stovnerkameratene,40:03
2,Tor-Arne Stenhaug,Romerike runners team,42:45
3,Ivar Egberg,Blaker IL ,44:56
4,Arne Langseth,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag -,46:44
5,Rolf Meek,Romerike Friidrett,47:11
6,Bjørn Knudsen,Stovnerkameratene,48:31
7,Trygve Haug,Romerike runners team,50:49
8,Knut Ivar Berg,NOTEAM,51:07
9,Sigurd Steensæth,NOTEAM,51:33
10,Ottar Arnold Eide,Oslo Kommune BIL ,53:16
Asbjørn  Ringstad,Lørenskog FIL,
Alf-Steinar Lamo,RRT,
 Menn 70-74
1,Kjell Jonhaugen,Nittedal IL,42:51
2,Finn Løkeberg,AHF,50:43
3,Arne Ingelsrud,Oslo Sporveier,51:59
4,Vidar Rognerud,Raumnes&Årnes,52:49
5,Ole Jonny Sørensen,Hadeland Friidrettsklubb,52:53
Arne Luke,Ull/Kisa,
 Menn 75-79
1,Henning  Høgheim,Ull/Kisa,1:02:17
Per O. Anthonsen,Nittedal IL,
 Menn 80-84
Olav Linde,NOTEAM,
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Google Translate
select