Resultatliste Vinterkarusellens 7 løp Haga 2017   Resultatliste Vinterkarusellens 7 løp Haga 2017
Dato: 04.02.2017
 Resultatliste Haga 7 Løp 7,04.02.2017
 Kvinner 23-34
1,Karen Tangen,Alta Pil,1:03:33
 Kvinner 40-44
1,Silje Christiansen,Driv Idrettslag - Friidrett,41:08
2,Helene Pham,NOTEAM,48:46
 Kvinner 45-49
1,Monica Sannerud,Raumnes & Årnes IL,47:32
2,Randi Frøyland,NOTEAM,48:31
3,Beate Elvebakk,Røykås Racing Girls,51:00
4,Hege Kvitting,Røykås Racing Girls,52:42
5,Monica Nyheim,Bil Ahus,56:20
 Kvinner 50-54
1,Dorte Foss,Raufoss Friidrett,43:25
2,Ingjerd owren,Statsbygg Bil ,51:30
3,Karianne Tangen,Fürst BIL,53:10
 Kvinner 55-59
1,Våril Bendiksen,Skedsmo vgs,52:17
2,Kari Elisabeth Oustad,Bil Ahus,1:01:51
 Kvinner 65-69
1,Kirsti M. Blomdal,Lørenskog Kommune BIL,1:34:34
 Kvinner 75-79
1,Signy Henden Rustlie,Lørenskog FIL,1:08:55
 Menn 14-15
1,Tage Pedersen,NOTEAM,56:19
 Menn 16-17
1,Njål Pedersen,NOTEAM,39:44
 Menn 23-34
1,Glenn Røisgaard,Lørenskog CK ,34:43
2,Magnus Salberg,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag -,35:54
3,Andres Gulliksrud,Team Bjerkrheim,38:43
4,Kim Kristiansen,Asker Skiklubb,39:31
5,Ole Jakob Michelsen,NOTEAM,42:03
6,Kim Møller,NOTEAM,43:43
7,Daniel Gullerud,Bil Ahus,1:01:51
 Menn 35-39
1,Mikal Brøndmo,NOTEAM,38:46
2,Steinar Lund,Bjørkelangen SF,39:46
3,Øyvind  Raaen,Iss Catering,41:35
4,Magnus Søby Markhus,Høland SK,45:50
5,Lars Gøran Back,NOTEAM,48:09
 Menn 40-44
1,Roger Thompson,Driv Idrettslag - Friidrett,34:56
2,Ole Morten Korsmo,Sagli Grus AS,38:51
3,Per Ivar Hoelsengen,Raumnes & Årnes IL,43:48
4,Christian Andersen,Team Andersen,47:56
5,Morten Vilbo  Sørum,Raumar,1:02:18
 Menn 45-49
1,Kjetil Brynildsen,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,40:24
2,Espen Skrimstad,Storebrand Sport,42:48
3,Raymond Røren Pedersen,NOTEAM,44:40
4,Christian John Ellingsen,SINTEF,45:18
5,Tor Edvin Hoelsengen,Raumnes & Årnes IL,45:54
6,Terje  Morstøl,Albatross IL ,47:43
7,Jorn Snellingen,Frogner IL,1:04:58
 Menn 50-54
1,Steinar Lien,Oppegård IL,41:32
2,Einar Karlsen,Romerike runners team,42:48
3,Steinar  Ohr,Høvik Jogg,43:09
4,Torfin Olsen,Romerike runners team,43:52
5,Dag Frode  Bjerke,NOTEAM,44:20
Oddbjørn Homstvedt,NOTEAM,
 Menn 55-59
1,Sturla Throndsen,Sp.kl. Vidar,39:57
2,Torbjørn Torbjørnsen,NOTEAM,45:32
3,Tor Ivar Hvam,Kløfta IL,46:29
4,Øyvind Huse,NOTEAM,46:53
5,Frode Bjerkeli,Privat,48:39
6,Åge Jensen,Romerike runners team,53:25
7,Knut  Engen,Nes O-lag,53:28
Kåre Svensson,UIO BIL,
 Menn 60-64
1,Steinar Skaar,Løpsklubben 1814 BIL,42:41
2,Kjell Ivar Torgersbråten,Kondis,42:49
3,Sigmund Jensen,Romerike runners team,44:17
4,Asbjørn Oppegaard,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag -,45:53
5,Stein T, Dahl,Ullensaker,47:16
6,Leif  Damsgård,FFI Bil ,47:29
7,Jahn Bakke,Sats,48:24
8,Ketil Stølen,SINTEF,49:19
9,Peder Back,NOTEAM,49:55
10,Yngvar Kirkerud,Høybråten og Stovner IL - Friidr,50:12
 Menn 65-69
1,Tor-Arne Stenhaug,Romerike runners team,48:46
2,Arne Langseth,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag -,49:06
3,Rolf Meek,Romerike Friidrett,49:39
4,Arild Tormod Syversrud,Arcus Bil,52:05
5,Sigurd Steensæth,NOTEAM,53:30
6,Vidar Sørum,Romerike runners team,53:46
7,Trygve Haug,Romerike runners team,53:53
8,Ottar Arnold Eide,Oslo Kommune BIL ,55:56
Asbjørn  Ringstad,Lørenskog FIL,
Alf-Steinar Lamo,RRT,
 Menn 70-74
1,Kjell Jonhaugen,Nittedal IL,45:21
2,Arne Ingelsrud,Oslo Sporveier,51:34
3,Gunnar Lauritz Pedersen,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,53:01
4,Finn Løkeberg,AHF,54:54
5,Vidar Rognerud,Raumnes&Årnes,56:34
Arne Luke,Ull/Kisa,
 Menn 75-79
1,Henning  Høgheim,Ull/Kisa,1:05:23
Petter Kildal,Haga IF,
 Menn 80-84
Olav Linde,NOTEAM,
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Google Translate
select