Vinterkarusellen 1løp Lørenskog 2020  Vinterkarusellen 1løp Lørenskog 2020
Dato: 31.10.2020
Restulatliste 1.løp Vinterkarusellen 2020/2021
5,3 kM

Oppdatert 22:42-1/11
Resultatliste Vinterkarusellen 20-21,31.10.2020
Kvinner 14-15
1,Frøya Nor Holmsen,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,27:12
2,Elise Tharalrud Skogheim,Rømskog idrettslag,30:04
Kvinner 16-17
1,Thea Tharalrud Skogheim,Rømskog idrettslag,27:07
2,Mari Lorentzon,Rømskog IL,28:17
Kvinner 23-34
1,Linn Baarlid,Adamstuen Løpeklubb,24:47
Kvinner 35-39
1,Anette Johansen,Haga IF,24:08
Kvinner 40-44
1,Tone Fløttum,Fet Friidrettsklubb,22:04
2,Lise Johansen,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag -,26:37
3,Tove Berg,Blaker IL,27:36
4,Anne-Marthe Hansen,Fet O-lag,36:06
Kvinner 45-49
1,Kjersti Christina Moody,Romerike Ultraløperklubb,21:23
2,Kari Vik Eines,NOTEAM,22:04
3,Rita Steinsvik,Romerike Ultraløperklubb,22:17
4,Jane Kathrin Johansen,Haga IF,22:53
5,Beate Holm,Akershus krets,23:21
6,Helene Pham,NOTEAM,24:43
7,Beate Elvebakk,NOTEAM,25:31
8,Tove Bøhnsdalen,NOTEAM,26:08
9,Lizzy Namuleme Aalberg,Akershus krets,27:57
Kvinner 50-54
1,Dorte Foss,Raufoss Friidrett,23:37
2,Hege Kvitting,Røykås Racing Girls,27:43
Ingrid Brastad,Bøler IF,
Kvinner 55-59
1,Våril Bendiksen,Hakadal IL,27:03
Kvinner 60-64
1,Bente Lie,NOTEAM,27:10
2,Kari Elisabeth Oustad,Bil Ahus, løpegruppe,29:02
3,Kari Jensen,Romerike Runners Team,31:24
Kvinner 80-84
Signy Henden Rustlie,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,
Menn 12-13
1,Alfred Nikolaisen,Oppsal IF,25:55
Menn 14-15
1,Wilhelm Elvebakk Saidi,Lørenskog skiklubb,23:59
Menn 23-34
1,Magnus Salberg,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag -,17:23
2,Kennet Baarlid,Adamstuen Løpeklubb,19:17
3,Peder Bjugn,Romerike Ultraløperklubb,20:35
4,Tobias Lillekvelland,NOTEAM,20:50
5,Martin Brandal,NOTEAM,20:51
6,Erik Sydtangen,NOTEAM,21:46
7,Anders Kjaer,Adamstuen Løpeklubb,25:33
8,Daniel Gullerud,Bil Ahus, løpegruppe,26:08
Menn 35-39
1,Vegard Holmberget,Romerike Runners Team,20:15
2,Stian Lund,NOTEAM,23:44
Menn 40-44
1,Henning Moholdt,Romerike Ultraløperklubb,19:11
2,Simen Kjær Haugberg,Fossum IF,22:02
3,Per-Ivar Nikolaisen,Oppsal IF,26:39
Menn 45-49
1,Peter Lorentzon,Rømskog IL,20:49
2,Sigbjørn Høgne,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag -,20:52
3,Rune Holmen,Halmsås og Omegn Skilag,21:22
4,Christian Kjøde,NOTEAM,21:49
5,Mike Allcock,NOTEAM,21:51
6,Raymond Pedersen,NOTEAM,22:01
7,Morten Solfjeld Jensen,Morten's Running Club,25:40
8,Ingar Haug Skogheim,Rømskog idrettslag,25:51
9,Torgeir Skjønhaug,Fet O-lag,26:10
10,Per Ivar Hoelsengen,Raumnes & Årnes IL,49:17
Menn 50-54
1,Stig Gunleiksrud,Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett,21:41
2,Espen Skrimstad,NOTEAM,22:24
3,Terje Morstøl,Albatross IL,24:31
4,Knut Hodnebrog,Blomsterringen,25:08
5,Yngve Breievne,NOTEAM,29:25
6,Asbjørn Årøen,NOTEAM,31:06
Menn 55-59
1,David Saxegaard,Akershus krets,20:53
2,Børre Olsen,Driv Idrettslag - Friidrett,21:44
3,Tor Ivar Hvam,Kløfta IL,23:01
4,Michael Floater,Oslostudentenes IK,23:05
5,Dag Frode Bjerke,GK Inneklima,23:25
6,Harald H. Soleng,Tjøme Løpeklubb,24:46
7,Jon A. Kvehaugen,NOTEAM,25:58
8,Ole Kristian Brastad,Bøler IF,29:48
Oddbjørn Homstvedt,FIL Borg,
Menn 60-64
1,Kjell Arne Olsen,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,19:49
2,Pål Simonsen,Akershus krets,21:38
3,Asbjoern Oppegaard,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag -,22:20
4,Glenn Jeppesen,NOTEAM,23:22
5,Torbjørn Torbjørnsen,NOTEAM,24:00
6,Leif Damsgård,Akershus krets,24:43
7,Tor-Henning Lindhart,NOTEAM,24:53
8,Åge Jensen,Romerike Runners Team,26:13
9,Borge Røstum,Romerike Ultraløperklubb,26:38
10,Ketil Stølen,NOTEAM,27:34
11,Erland Nærby,Akershus krets,31:31
Kjell Martinsen,Lillestrøm kommune bedriftsidret,
Menn 65-69
1,Steinar Skaar,Løpsklubben 1814 BIL,22:15
2,Geir Engesæter,NorLog Thermo,22:42
3,Sigmund Jensen,Romerike Runners Team,23:46
4,Jahn Bakke,NOTEAM,24:42
5,Arne Langseth,A-H-F,25:32
6,Stein T. Dahl,Elixia,25:35
7,Ove Aastorp,Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett,25:48
8,Marino Øien,NOTEAM,27:20
9,Gunnar Fredrik Aasgaard,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,27:46
10,Per Johan Dulsrud,Romerike Runners Team,28:25
11,Trygve Haug,Romerike Runners Team,28:40
12,Sverre Lang,Akershus krets,32:13
Thor W. Larsen,Akershus krets,
Menn 70-74
1,Tor-Arne Stenhaug,Romerike Runners Team,23:38
2,Bjørn Lauglo,Stovnerkameratene,23:42
3,Rolf Meek,Romerike Friidrett,26:29
4,Vidar Sørum,Romerike Runners Team,27:01
5,Bror Smedsrud,Hadeland Friidrettsklubb,28:37
6,Ole Jonny Sørensen,Hadeland Friidrettsklubb,28:57
7,Alf-Steinar Lamo,Akershus krets,30:21
Finn Løkeberg,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag -,
Asbjørn Ringstad,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,
Menn 75-79
1,Kjell Jonhaugen,Nittedaljoggen,23:59
2,Arne Ingelsrud,Sporveien ,27:40
Per O. Anthonsen,NOTEAM,
Gunnar Lauritz Pedersen,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,

Google Translate
select