Vinterkarusellen 2013. 2 løp Sørum  Vinterkarusellen 2013. 2 løp Sørum
Dato: 09.11.2013
Resultater fra Vinterkarusellen 2.løp fra Sørum Skole
 

 Kvinner 12-14 år
1,Pernille Karlsen Antonsen,Koll,20:32
2,Jenny Elise Hagen,Koll,21:45
 Kvinner 14-15 år
1,Sandra Sedeniussen,Gjelleråsen IF Ski,22:48
 Kvinner 16-17 år
1,Johanne Lægran,SK Vidar,19:47
2,Oda Lægran,SK Vidar,20:07
 Kvinner 18-19år
1,Malin Skaar,Privat,25:50
 Kvinner 20-22 år
1,Rebecca Snekkenes,IK Tjalve,20:04
 Kvinner 23 -34 år
1,Ley Muller,Osi Friidrett,18:15
2,Helen Palmer,NOTEAM,19:43
3,Ingrid Haaskjold,Team NPRO,20:04
4,Ellen Østensen,NOTEAM,21:10
5,Matilde Aamodt Gaupaas,Osi Friidrett,21:39
6,Leila Fergusson,Romerike Ultraløperklubb,21:55
7,Susanne Stuhlfauth,NOTEAM,22:57
8,Beate Ellingsen,NOTEAM,23:39
 Kvinner 35-39 år
1,Heidi Tronbøl,NOTEAM,21:05
2,Dagrunn Rommen,Ull/Kisa,28:59
 Kvinner 40-44 år
1,Henritte Smestad,Romerike Runners,23:18
2,Tove Bønsdahlen ,Riis Gartneri,23:31
3,Monica Sannerud,Raumnes & Årnes IL,24:27
4,Cecilie Sannes,NOTEAM,25:27
5,Mari Lang-Ree,NOTEAM,26:23
 Kvinner 45-49 år
1,Dorte Foss,Raufoss IL,20:15
2,Torunn Ølstad,Ren-Eng,20:19
3,Anne Myhr,SK Vidar,21:10
4,Brita Dahl,OSL BIL,22:34
5,Karianne Tangen,Fürst BIL,25:12
 Kvinner 50-54 år
1,Ingvill Merete Stedøy-Johansen,Romerike Ultraløperklubb,22:22
2,Frøydis Halstensen Øyen,Romerike Runners,22:31
3,Liv Kooyman,Romerike Runners,24:45
4,Kari Jensen,Romerike Runners,26:25
5,Våril Bendiksen,Skedsmo Videregående Skole,27:41
 Kvinner 55-59 år
1,Ann Kristin Paulsen,NOTEAM,99:99
1,Regie Wivian Eliassen,Privat / Icopal,99:99
 Kvinner 60-64 år
1,Trude Essie Ask,Ull/Kisa IL,29:32
2,Else Husa,Ull Kisa,31:30
3,Åse Berget,NOTEAM,99:99
3,May Britt Tangen,NOTEAM,99:99
 Kvinner 65-69 år
1,Kirsti M. Blomdal,Lørenskog komm. BIL,34:09
2,Wenche Haga,Pepes Pizza Jessheim,35:51
3,Bente Kristiansen,NOTEAM,99:99
3,Elisabeth Engø,Skedsmo kommune BIL,99:99
 Menn 12-14 år
1,Sivert Eggen,Rustad IL,18:59
2,Vemund Skeime Kostøl,Gjelleråsen Sk,99:99
 Menn 14-15 år
1,Markus Høgne,SK Vidar,18:08
2,Robin Svanor,Lørenskog FIL,21:15
3,Stig Fjelltun,SIF,25:06
 Menn 17-18 år
1,Henrik  Foss,Aurskog-Høland Friidrettlag,17:56
 Menn 23-34 år
1,Eirik  Rustad,Ull/Kisa IL,15:29
2,Harald  Solhaug Næss,SK Vidar,15:32
3,Dag Aalvik,SK Vidar,16:42
4,Kristian Karlsen,NOTEAM,16:46
5,Rik Wemmenhove,Osi Friidrett,17:08
6,Simen Ellingsen Rustad,Romerike Ultraløperklubb,17:10
7,Pål Simen Ruud,Privat,17:48
8,Eirik Gundersen,PROA eiendom,18:05
9,Kim Kristiansen,Asker Skikubb,18:16
10,Ole Jacob  Michelsen ,NOTEAM,19:34
11,Jan Magnus Brevik,Grunerløkka,19:45
12,Anders Omholt-Jensen,BUL IL,20:02
13,Terje Gangås,SK Rye,21:15
 Menn 35-39 år
1,Kristian Monsen,Ull/Kisa,15:51
2,Terje Lybekk,AFSK,18:54
3,Øivind Petersen,Privat,20:09
4,Sigbjørn Høgne,Aurskog Høland,20:19
5,John Iversen,Osi Friidrett,20:26
6,Lars Ola Aunerud,HK Cjøtt og Colbe,22:23
 Menn 40-44 år
1,Knut Arne Dæhlen,AHF,18:10
2,Kjetil Brynildsen,Lørenskog FIL,19:00
3,Rune Holmen,Halmsås & Omegn,19:12
4,Tor Edvin Hoelsengen,Raumnes & Årnes IL,20:22
5,Per Ivar Hoelsengen,Hvam IL,20:54
6,Jørgen Johanessen Kind,Team Vi Menn,20:59
7,Vidar Fjelltun,SIF,21:04
8,Yngve Sporild Breievne,Hasle-Løren,22:13
9,Knut Hodnebrog,Romerike Runners,22:30
10,Torfin Olsen ,Romerike Runners,22:41
11,Lasse Stavdal,Rye,25:18
12,Juan Turki Chako,NOTEAM,26:20
 Menn 45-49 år
1,Harald Furuseth,Ull/Kisa,18:46
2,Stig Pettersen,Bøler IF Friidrett,18:58
3,Lasse Finstad,Asko,19:05
4,Morten Gammelsæter,Oppegård IL,19:36
5,Pål Skyrud,Fjerdingby,19:50
6,Dag Frode Bjerke,Privat,20:02
7,Sverre Sedeniussen,Gjelleråsen IF,20:36
8,Rolf Eriksen,Team Sats,21:01
9,Jarle  Smestad,Romerike Runners,21:07
9,Einar Karlsen,Romerike Runners,21:07
11,Pål Bela Lampert,Romerike Runners,22:13
12,Bjørn Hytjanstorp,Spiridon LLL,22:43
13,Per Erik Tangen,SATS Lillestrøm,24:42
14,Terje Wibe,Bækkelaget SK,99:99
 Menn 50-54 år
1,Oddbjørn Homstvedt,FIL Borg,18:22
2,Dennis  Jacobsen ,Rustad IL,18:35
3,Pål Simonsen,Romerike Ultraløper Klubb,18:47
4,Steinar Lien,Oppegård IL,19:17
5,Michael Floater,OSI,19:44
6,Lars Aarvold,Triaden,20:05
7,Panos Menagias,Thales BIL,20:12
8,Oddbjørn Overskott,OSI,20:14
9,Magne Stedøy-Johansen,IF Frøy,21:03
10,Kåre Chr. Olsen,A-K maskiner,21:49
11,Øyvind Huse,Privat,22:45
12,Jan Ove Øyen,Romerike Runners,99:99
12,Kåre Svensson,Uio BIL,99:99
12,Mohammad Yaqub,NOTEAM,99:99
 Menn 55-59 år
1,Steinar Skaar,Løpsklubben 1814,18:57
2,Kurth Asle Magnussen,Bøler IF Friidrett,19:14
3,Christian Prestegård,IL Fanaråk/Kondis,20:14
4,Leif Damsgård,FFIB IL,20:30
5,Asbjørn Oppegaard,AHF,20:32
6,Wayne Stebbing,BOS BIL,20:41
7,Tor-Henning Lindhart,Oslo Sporveier,22:02
8,Ketil  Stølen ,Sintef,22:36
9,Åge Jensen,Romerike Runners,22:49
10,Knut Engen,Nes O-lag,24:03
11,Stein Bidne,NOTEAM,24:13
12,Rene M Skjørstad,NOTEAM,26:12
13,Petter  Rødfoss,Raumnes & Årnes IL,26:45
14,Kjell Martinsen,Skedsmo Kommune,99:99
14,Yngvar Kirkerud,IBM Klubben,99:99
14,Dag Eliassen,Privat,99:99
 Menn 60-64 år
1,Helge Gundersen,Skedsmo BIL,20:09
2,Gaute Bakken,Bjerke IL,20:19
3,Kåre Skovli,Ullersmo BIL,20:55
4,Geir Engesæter,Tollpost BIL,20:59
5,Bjørn Knudsen,Stovnerkameratene,21:07
6,Leif Arne Lundhagen,Søndre Høland,21:44
7,Arne Langseth,AHF,22:17
8,Rolf Meek,IF Minerva,22:21
9,Gunnar Åsgaard,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,22:51
10,Arild Tormod Syversrud,Arcus BIL,22:54
11,Per Johan Dulsrud,Romerike Runners,23:35
12,Vidar Sørum,Romerike Runners,24:02
13,Sigurd Steensæth,NOTEAM,26:17
14,Per Kirkerud,Privat,31:24
15,Ottar Arnold Eide,OKBIL,99:99
15,Tor W. Larsen,NOTEAM,99:99
 Menn 65-69 år
1,Bjørn Lauglo,Stovnerkameratene,20:19
2,Tor Arne Stenhaug,Romerike Runners,20:39
3,Arne Johanssen,Ull/Kisa,21:06
4,Gunnar Lauritz Pedersen,Lørenskog FIL,21:58
5,Finn Løkeberg,AHF,24:11
6,Arne Ingelsrud,Oslo Sporveier,24:52
7,Tore Ragnar Olsen,Ull/Kisa,26:06
8,Odd Martin Jensen,Lørenskog FIL,26:16
9,Widar Rognerud,Raumnes & Årnes IL,26:27
10,Asbjørn Ringstad,Lørenskog FIL,99:99
 Menn 70-74 år
1,Kjell  Jonhaugen ,Nittedalsjoggen,20:48
2,Petter Kildal,Haga IF,22:51
3,Odd Arne Døskeland,Privat,24:48
4,Arne Jonhaugen,Skiforeningen,25:08
5,Wemund  Wemunstad,Ull Kisa,25:26
6,Asbjørn Hollevik,Hafslo IL,25:36
7,Knut Kristiansen,Ull/Kisa,25:49
8,Per Olav Anthonsen,Anklev Joggers,26:34
9,Lyder Alnes,Lørenskog komm. BIL,30:14
10,Rolf Barbakken,Raumnes & Årnes IL,99:99
Google Translate
select