Vinterkarusellen 4.løp Jessheim 2014  Vinterkarusellen 4.løp Jessheim 2014
Dato: 27.12.2014

 Kvinner23-34år
1,Marte Pedersen,Hytteplan,27:31
2,Line Haug Pedersen,Løpsklubben 1814 BIL,29:20
3,Siv Karin  Skei,NOTEAM,37:16
 Kvinner35-39år
1,Kristine Søby,NOTEAM,37:59
2,Therese Flor,NOTEAM,45:11
 Kvinner40-44år
1,Rita  Steinsvik ,Kripos Bil,31:28
2,Monica Sannerud,Raumnes & Årnes IL,33:21
3,Monica Nyheim,Team Foss,34:26
4,Monica Haukassveen,NOTEAM,43:57
 Kvinner45-49år
1,Toril Lysaker,Kripos Bil,37:42
2,Heidi Kildal,NOTEAM,38:18
 Kvinner50-54år
1,Inger Thune,EVRY,38:45
2,Hanne Byrbotten Martinsen,NOTEAM,39:02
3,Frøydis Hallstensen Øyen,Romerike Runners Team,99:00
 Kvinner55-59år
1,Mari-Anne Egge Ranheim,Romerike Runners Team,43:01
2,Mette Tandberg,Privat,99:00
2,Kari Jensen,Romerike Runners Team,99:00
 Kvinner65-69år
1,Kirsti M. Blomdal,Lørenskog kommune BIL,55:51
2,Elisabeth Engø,Skedsmo kommune BIL,99:00
 Kvinner70-74år
1,Wenche Alice Garsjø,Privat,99:00
 Kvinner75-79år
1,Signy Henden Rustlie,Lørenskog FIL,46:07
 Menn12-13år
1,Njål Pedersen,Team Foss,29:39
2,Andreas Espeseth,Lørenskog,33:38
 Menn14-15år
1,Kristian Kilde,Privat,40:13
 Menn16-17år
1,Emil Dahl,Elexia,38:03
 Menn23-34år
1,Vegard Ølstad,FIK Ren-Eng,24:41
2,Eirik Rustad,BDO Romerike BIL,25:15
3,Harald Aas,NOTEAM,25:18
4,Simen Ellingsen Rustad,Romerike Ultraløperklubb,25:50
5,Mats Emil Sand,Oppstad IL,27:13
6,Knut  Skovereng,No team,29:10
7,Einar  Hagen ,No team,31:06
8,Terje Gangås,Icebreakers,32:00
 Menn35-39år
1,Robert Hansen,Hytteplan,25:43
2,Øistein Olsen,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,26:48
3,Ole Morten Korsmo,Kongsvinger IL friidrett,28:25
4,Ola Skage Sander,Ulanbator BB / Mårhundens venn,29:47
5,Christian Andersen,Team Andersen,33:01
6,Lars Ola Aunerud,Nets Active,33:52
7,Bjørn Thomas Hultberg,Møller Bil Sandefjord,37:59
8,Morten Vilbo Sørum,Raumar Orientering,38:55
 Menn40-44år
1,Knut-Morten Engen,Netromtunk,27:47
2,Rune Holmen,Halmsås og Omegn Skilag,28:52
3,Per Ivar Hoelsengen,Hvam IL,29:26
4,Mattias Ahnoff,NOTEAM,29:32
5,Tor Edvin Hoelsengen,Raumnes & Årnes IL,29:59
6,Morten Buer,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,30:15
7,Jon  Knudsen ,Høybråten & Stovner,30:48
8,Vidar  Fjelltun,Romerike Runners,31:14
9,Andreas Christiensen,NOTEAM,31:55
10,Steinar Wølner,No team,32:09
11,Terje Fredriksen,Privat,32:56
12,Espen Skrimstad,Storebrand Sport,33:20
13,Tor Neset,NOTEAM,33:52
 Menn45-49år
1,Harald Furuseth,Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett,27:23
2,Geir Andersen,Autoforum Romerike,27:30
3,Steinar  Kilde,Privat,29:58
4,Morten Gammelsæter,Oppegård IL,30:33
5,Einar Karlsen,Romerike Runners,31:43
6,Dag Frode Bjerke,NOTEAM,31:58
  Menn50-54år
1,Are Aarebrot,Kjelsås IL,27:38
2,Oddbjørn Homstvedt,Borg, FIL,28:05
3,Wiggo Bowitz,Amende,29:10
4,Steinar Lien,Oppegård IL,29:50
5,Tor Ivar Hvam,Kløfta IL,30:01
6,Børre Olsen,IL Driv,30:19
7,Knut Ove Woldvik,Kløfta IL,33:14
8,Kåre Chr. Olsen,A-K maskiner,33:18
9,Øyvind Huse,NOTEAM,34:09
10,Kåre Svensson,Uio BIL,35:51
11,Rune Enger,NOTEAM,44:07
12,Jan Ove Øyen,Romerike Runners Team,99:00
 Menn55-59år
1,Sturla Trondsen,Ull/Kisa,27:26
2,Steinar Skaar,Løpsklubben 1814 BIL,29:59
3,Asbjørn Oppegaard,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag,30:08
4,Torbjørn Torbjørnsen,Høybråten og Stovner IL,32:02
5,Tor-Henning Lindhart,NOTEAM,33:25
6,Knut Engen,Nes O-lag,35:09
7,Ketil  Stølen ,Sintef,35:19
8,Ove Aastorp,NOTEAM,35:47
9,Åge Jensen,Romerike Runners Team,35:57
10,Ole Solberg,NOTEAM,36:14
11,Kjell Johansson,Oslo Sporveier,99:00
11,Modolv Ranheim,Romerike Runners Team,99:0
 Menn60-64år
1,Christian Prestegård,IL Fanaråk/Kondis,30:37
2,Geir Engesæter,Postnord,31:19
3,Stein T Dahl,Implenia,31:50
4,Arne Langseth,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag,33:31
5,Marino Øien,BILpost,35:29
6,Gunnar Andersen ,Dynea Bil,35:55
7,Per Johan Dulsrud,Romerike Runners Team,37:55
8,Odd Gangås,Wombles,41:31
9,Sigmund Jensen,Romerike Runners Team,99:00
 Menn65-69
1,Bjørn Lauglo,Stovnerkameratene,28:30
2,Arne Ingelsrud,Oslo Sporveier,34:33
3,Vidar Sørum,Romerike Runners Team,35:56
4,Finn Løkeberg,AHF,37:44
5,Ole  Melaas,HFIK,38:23
6,Ole Jonny Sørensen,Hadeland Friidrettsklubb,38:49
7,Widar Rognerud,Raumnes & Årnes IL,38:58
8,Per Kirkerud,NOTEAM,52:41
9,Joar Nielsen ,NOTEAM,99:00
9,Asbjørn  Ringstad,Lørenskog FIl,99:00
 Menn70-74år
1,Kjell Jonhaugen,Nittedal IL,31:12
2,Petter Kildal,Haga IF,36:08
3,Arne Luke,Ull/Kisa Il Friidrett,99:00
3,Per Olav Anthonsen,Anklev Joggers,99:00
 Menn75-79år
1,Henning Høgheim,Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett,41:16
2,Lyder Alnes,Lørenskog kommune BIL,46:29
Google Translate
select