Vinterkarusellen 4.løp Jessheim 2015  Vinterkarusellen 4.løp Jessheim 2015
Dato: 30.12.2015
Resultater 4 løp Vinterkarusellen 2016


 
 Resultatliste Vinterkarusellen 2016 ,30.12.2015
 Kvinner 14-15
1,Kamilla Mørk Hansen,Gjerdrum IL,36:03
 Kvinner 20-22
1,Camilla Illidi,Aurskog Høland Friidrettslag,28:42
 Kvinner 23-34
1,Andrea Fjellseth,NOTEAM,29:31
2,Helene Lillekvelland,FFI BIL,38:43
 Kvinner 35-39
1,Darlén Gjølstad,NOTEAM,40:22
2,Therese Flor,NOTEAM,41:23
 Kvinner 40-44
1,Monica Sannerud,Raumnes & Årnes IL,32:17
2,Monica Nyheim,BIL Ahus,33:37
3,Monica Haukåssveen,NOTEAM,48:54
 Kvinner 45-49
1,Dorte Foss,Raufoss IL -Friidrett,29:43
2,Siri Anne Mørk Hansen,NOTEAM,33:25
3,Mette Jørgensen,NOTEAM,46:32
4,May Austbø ,NOTEAM,Fullført
 Kvinner 55-59
1,Elin Skøyen,Romerike Runners,38:09
2,Kari Jensen,Romerike Runners Team,40:08
 Kvinner 60-64
1,Inger Aamod Bergen,Høvik Jogg,37:21
2,Inger Marie  Vinje,NOTEAM,37:50
3,Trude Essie Ask,NOTEAM,Fullført
3,Anne Karin Brandt,NOTEAM,Fullført
 Kvinner 65-69
1,Inger Berntzen,Fet Friidrettsklubb,40:03
2,Else  Husa,NOTEAM,49:06
3,Kirsti M. Blomdal,Lørenskog kommune BIL,54:11
4,Elisabeth Engø,Asker og Bærum Tamil Sportsklu,Fullført
 Kvinner 75-79
1,Signey Henden  Rustlie,NOTEAM,49:25
 Menn 14-15
1,Njål Pedersen,Team Foss,28:10
2,Kristian Kilde,Necon,34:04
 Menn16-17
1,Stig Fjelltun,Bingsfoss SK,31:53
 Menn 18-19
1,Henrik Foss,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag,25:59
 Menn 23-34
1,Amund Hognestad Jensen,Eidsvold Turnforening Friidret,25:40
2,Thomas Asbjørnslett,NOTEAM,26:56
3,Simen Sletten,Ren-Eng, FIK,27:41
4,Tobias Lillekvelland,FFI BIL,29:08
5,Ole Jakob Michelsen,NOTEAM,29:15
6,Daniel  Skovli,NOTEAM,31:35
 Menn 35-39
1,Ole Edvard Bjørnstad,Il Mogutten,24:35
2,Øistein  Olsen ,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,25:48
3,Christian Andersen,Team Andersen,33:54
4,Ole Østbakken,NOTEAM,41:52
 Menn 40-44
1,Roger Thompson,Driv IL/ Team Sportsmanden,25:29
2,Keino Valstad,Bøler IF - Friidrett,26:40
3,Bjørn Thomas Hultberg,Sandefjord TIF,28:11
4,Rune Holmen,Halmsås og Omegn Skilag,28:48
5,Mattias Ahnoff,NOTEAM,29:00
6,Per Ivar Hoelsengen,Raumnes & Årnes IL,30:31
7,Ronnie Hallén,Lørenskog Cycleklubb,31:56
8,Rolf Amund Stark,NOTEAM,31:57
9,Morten Buer,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,32:41
10,Steinar Wølner,NOTEAM,33:09
 Menn 45-49
1,Steinar Kilde,NOTEAM,29:20
2,Ole J Venger Pedersen,Venger Fysioterapi,29:30
3,Torbjørn Saga,Team Daniel,30:19
4,Einar Karlsen,Romerike Runners,30:25
5,Tor Edvin Hoelsengen,Raumnes & Årnes IL,31:17
6,Espen Skrimstad,Storebrand Sport,32:58
7,Terje Morstøl,Albatross IL,34:37
8,Kai Ahokangas,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,36:49
 Menn 50-54
1,Bjørn Tore Gullord,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,26:27
2,Ole Petter Ringnes,Il Mogutten,26:37
3,Tor Ivar Hvam,Kløfta IL,29:32
4,Øyvind Huse,NOTEAM,32:12
5,Per Egil Hvam,Gjerdrum IL,33:19
6,Knut Ove Woldvik,Kløfta IL,34:31
7,Oddbjørn Homstvedt,FIL Borg,Fullført
 Menn 55-59
1,Sturla Throndsen,Ull/Kisa,26:42
2,Lars Sverdrup-Thygeson,Høvik IF,27:59
3,Pål Simonsen,NOTEAM,28:21
4,Asbjørn Oppegaard,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag,29:10
5,Leif Damsgard,FFI Bil,29:48
6,Torbjørn Torbjørnsen,NOTEAM,31:19
7,Kjetil  Stølen ,Sintef,34:51
8,Dag Sundet,Nittedal IL,35:59
9,Åge Jensen,Romerike Runners Team,37:01
10,Knut Engen,Nes O-lag,37:35
11,Ole Solberg,NOTEAM,42:14
12,Tor-Henning Lindhart,NOBINA,44:07
13,Kjell Martinsen,Skedsmo Kommune,Fullført
13,Kåre Svensson,UiO bil,Fullført
 Menn 60-64
1,Steinar Skaar,Løpsklubben 1814 BIL,28:40
2,Kåre Skovli,Ullersmo BIL,29:57
3,Jahn Bakke,Strømmen IF,32:52
4,Arne Langseth,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag,33:38
5,Marino Jon Øien,IBM Klubben,34:00
6,Yngvar Kirkerud,Høybråten og Stovner IL,35:40
7,Ove Aastorp,NOTEAM,36:01
8,Trygve Haug,Romerike Runners Team,37:53
9,Petter Rødfoss,Raumnes & Årnes IL,39:57
10,Ottar Arnold Eide,Oslo kommune BIL,Fullført
 Menn 65-69
1,Bjørn Lauglo,Stovnerkameratene,29:31
2,Arne Johansen,Ull/Kisa,31:02
3,Rolf Meek,Romerike Friidrett,33:14
4,Leif Arne Lundhagen,NOTEAM,35:32
5,Finn Løkeberg,AHF,36:25
6,Ole Jonny Sørensen,Hadeland Friidrettsklubb,36:59
7,Widar Rognerud,Raumnes & Årnes IL,37:52
8,Jørn M. Bakken,Høvik Jogg,38:27
9,Knut Ivar Berg,Fet Friidrettsklubb,38:32
10,Alf Steinar Lamo,Romerike Runners,40:22
11,Asbjørn Ringstad,Lørenskog FIL,Fullført
 Menn 70-74
1,Kjell Jonhaugen,Nittedal IL,30:57
2,Arne Ingelsrud,Sporveien Oslo B.I.L,33:28
3,Gunnar Lauritz Pedersen,Lørenskog FIL,36:05
4,Odd Arne Døskeland,NOTEAM,38:02
5,Rolf Barbakken,Raumnes & Årnes IL,Fullført
5,Per Olav Anthonsen,Anklev woggers,Fullført
 Menn 75-79 
1,Henning Høgheim,Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett,40:24
2,Vemund Wemundstad,Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett,41:12
3,Lyder Alnes,Lørenskog komm. BIL,45:01
4,Petter Kildal,Haga IF,Fullført
 Menn 80-eldre
1,Olav  Linde,NR PK,Fullført
  
 
 
 
 
Google Translate
select