Vinterkarusellen 5.løp Bjørkelangen 2015  Vinterkarusellen 5.løp Bjørkelangen 2015
Dato: 03.01.2015


Bjørkelangen 2015
8 kM:

Reportasje på KONDIS.

Kvinner14-15år
1,Marie Holtet Dæhlen ,NOTEAM,36:06
 Kvinner20-22år
1,Kirsti Kolseth,Lillehammer Skiklubb,33:50
 Kvinner23-34år
1,Line Haug Pedersen,Løpsklubben 1814 BIL,31:57
2,Victoria Krogstad,NOTEAM,37:37
3,Veronica Krogstad,NOTEAM,40:26
 Kvinner35-39år
1,Louise Skak,Romerike Ultraløperklubb,32:14
2,Therese Flor,NOTEAM,50:08
 Kvinner40-44år
1,Thine Wilkens Jernberg,Kjelsås,33:07
2,Rita  Steinsvik ,Kripos Bil,35:05
3,Monica Sannerud,Raumnes & Årnes IL,37:29
4,Monica Nyheim,Team Foss,38:16
5,Beate Elvebakk,Røykås Racing Girls,42:03
6,Monica Haukåssveen,NOTEAM,46:50
 Kvinner45-49år
1,Dorthe  Foss,Raufoss Il,32:24
2,Toril Lysaker,Kripos Bil,40:45
3,Hege Kvitting,Røykås Racing Girls,42:08
 Kvinner50-54år
1,Anne Marit Arnegaard,Jessheim vgs,35:56
2,Våril Bendiksen,Skedsmo vgs,41:10
3,Inger Thune,EVRY,42:34
4,Hanne Byrbotten Martinsen,NOTEAM,42:39
 Kvinner55-59år
1,Ingvill Merete Stedøy-Johansen,Romerike Ultraløperklubb,36:31
2,Mari-Anne Egge Ranheim,Romerike Runners Team,48:58
 Kvinner60-64år
1,guri faller,NOTEAM,52:21
2,Anne Karin Hønsen Brandt,Privat,99:00
 Kvinner75-79år
1,Signy Henden Rustlie,Lørenskog FIL,52:54
 Menn12-13år
1,Njål Pedersen,Team Foss,33:47
 Menn14-15år
1,Sigurd Sporild Breievne,Hasle-Løren,34:46
2,Stig Fjelltun,Bingsfoss Sk,40:33
3,Magnus  Knudsen ,Høybråten og Stovner IL,99:00
 Menn16-17år
1,Markus Høgne,Ull/Kisa,29:30
 Menn23-34år
1,Frode Stenberg,NOTEAM,27:13
2,Eirik Rustad,BDO Romerike BIL,27:45
3,Bent Ulseth,Auskog -Høland Triatlon,31:47
4,Ole Jakob Michelsen,NOTEAM,34:31
5,Øyvind Hodnebrog,NOTEAM,34:46
6,Kristoffer Barbøl Vikebak,re:member,35:04
7,Erik Torp,Fet Friidrettsklubb,36:15
8,Terje Gangås,Icebreakers,36:37
 Menn35-39år
1,Øistein Olsen,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,29:09
2,Terje Lybekk,AFSK,31:54
3,Ola Skage Sander,Ulanbator BB / Mårhundens venn,33:15
4,Lars-Gøran Back,NOTEAM,35:27
5,Christian Andersen,Team Andersen,37:06
6,Lars Ola Aunerud,Nets Active,37:33
7,Steinar Bjørgeengen,BOS Bil a/s,37:42
 Menn40-44år
1,Knut Dæhlen,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag,31:24
2,Rune Holmen,Halmsås og Omegn Skilag,32:25
3,Mattias Ahnoff,NOTEAM,32:54
4,Jon  Knudsen ,Høybråten & Stovner,33:34
5,Daniel Salvesen,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,33:36
6,Morten Buer,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,33:54
7,Yngve Sporild Breievne,Hasle-Løren IL,35:00
8,Vidar  Fjelltun,Romerike Runners,35:08
9,Steinar Wølner,No team,35:35
10,Dag Mikal Kjensbekk,NOTEAM,37:11
11,Tor Neset,NOTEAM,38:38
 Menn45-49år
1,Harald Furuseth,Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett,31:20
2,Morten Gammelsæter,Oppegård IL,32:27
3,Einar Karlsen,Romerike Runners,35:27
4,Pål Lampert,Romerike Runners Team,35:54
5,Knut Hodnebrog,Blomsterringen,36:51
6,Ketil Røed,AFSK Skykkel,39:52
 Menn50-54år
1,Oddbjørn Homstvedt,Borg, FIL,31:13
2,Are Aarebrot,Kjelsås IL,31:37
3,Terje Bjerkrheim,Høland,31:59
4,Steinar Lien,Oppegård IL,32:05
5,Tor Ivar Hvam,Kløfta IL,33:56
6,Øyvind Huse,NOTEAM,36:53
7,Knut Ove Woldvik,Kløfta IL,37:23
8,Kåre Chr. Olsen,A-K maskiner,38:06
9,Gard Haugland,NOTEAM,46:47
10,Rune Enger,NOTEAM,49:57
 Menn55-59år
1,Steinar Skaar,Løpsklubben 1814 BIL,32:34
2,Asbjørn Oppegaard,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag,33:03
3,wayne stebbing,bertel o. steen,34:18
4,Ole Solberg,NOTEAM,38:12
5,Stein Bidne,Romerike Runners,38:32
6,Ove Aastorp,NOTEAM,38:45
7,Kjell Martinsen,Skedsmo Kommune,99:00
7,Modolv Ranheim,Romerike Runners Team,99:00
 Menn60-64år
1,Leif Arne Lundhagen,SHIUL,36:51
2,Arne Langseth,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag,38:21
3,Dag Fjeldheim,NOTEAM,38:29
4,Marino Øien,BILpost,38:48
5,Morten  Krogstad,NOTEAM,42:38
6,Peder Back,Privat,44:31
7,Gunnar Andersen ,Dynea Bil,99:00
7,Sigmund Jensen,Romerike Runners Team,99:00
7,Thor Larsen,NOTEAM,99:00
7,Ottar Arnold Eide,Oslo kommune BIL,99:00
 Menn65-69
1,Bjørn Lauglo,Stovnerkameratene,31:43
2,Tor-Arne Stenhaug,Romerike Runners Team,34:15
3,Arne Johansen,Ull/Kisa,35:37
4,Rolf Meek,IF Minerva,38:27
5,Arne Ingelsrud,Oslo Sporveier,39:49
6,Finn Løkeberg,AHF,40:59
7,Rune A. Holter,AHF,42:32
8,Ole Jonny Sørensen,Hadeland Friidrettsklubb,42:40
9,Asbjørn  Ringstad,Lørenskog FIl,99:00
 Menn70-74år
1,Kjell Jonhaugen,Nittedal IL,34:27
2,Petter Kildal,Haga IF,40:04
3,Per Olav Anthonsen,Anklev Joggers,47:31
4,Arne Luke,Ull/Kisa Il Friidrett,99:00
 Menn75-79år
1,Henning Høgheim,Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett,47:05
2,Vemund  Wemunstad,Ull / Kisa,99:00
 

 
Google Translate
select