Vinterkarusellen 6.løp Fetsund 2018  Vinterkarusellen 6.løp Fetsund 2018
Dato: 20.01.2018
 
Resultatliste Fetsund,20.01.2018
 
 
 
 Kvinner 23-34
1,Trine Torsrud,NOTEAM,45:09
2,Camilla Slåtsveen,Team Ocr Norway,58:55
3,Helene Lillekvelland,NOTEAM,1:00:05
 Kvinner 35-39
1,Kristine Vea Kjølen,NOTEAM,56:44
 Kvinner 40-44
1,Silje Christiansen,Driv Idrettslag - Friidrett,39:34
2,Tone Fløttum,Fet friidrettsklubb,41:16
3,Helene Pham,NOTEAM,51:29
4,Mathilde Rutle,24fitclub Marikollen,54:13
5,Linn Skaalerud,NOTEAM,55:41
6,Tove Berg,Blaker IL ,56:43
 Kvinner 45-49
1,Monica Nyheim,Bil Ahus,48:36
2,Beate Elvebakk,Lørenskog kommune BIL,53:26
3,Anne Woldmo,Harestua,55:05
 Kvinner 50-54
1,Dorte Foss,Raufoss Friidrett,42:45
2,Ann-Heidi  Scharing,Halmsås og Omegen Skiklubb,43:19
3,Sissel Johansen,NOTEAM,59:43
Inger  Brastad,Bøler IF - Friidrett,
 Kvinner 55-59
1,Våril Bendiksen,NOTEAM,55:05
2,Kari Elisabeth Oustad,Bil Ahus,57:46
Mari-Anne Egge Ranheim,Romerike runners team,
 Kvinner 70-74
1,Kirsti M. Blomdal,Lørenskog kommune BIL,1:15:49
Elisabeth Engø,NOTEAM,
Kvinner 80-84
1,Signy Henden Rustlie,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,1:28:20 
 
 Menn 16-17
1,Njål Pedersen,NOTEAM,39:18
2,Sigurd Sporild  Breievne,NOTEAM,41:51
 Menn 23-34
1,Frode Stenberg,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,33:26
2,Magnus Salberg,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag -,36:47
3,Robert Bue,Marnardal IL,39:01
4,Fredrik Halsbog,Sk Vidar,40:28
5,Ole Jacob  Michhelsen,NOTEAM,43:11
 Menn 35-39
1,Glenn Røisgaard,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag -,34:44
2,Anders Brænna,NOTEAM,38:50
3,Morten Engen,Blaker IL ,39:10
4,Tom-Vegard Olufsen,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag -,39:24
5,Magnus Søby Markhus,Bjørkelangen SF,41:09
6,Kim Rosengreen Møller,NOTEAM,41:54
7,Tommy Nilsen,NOTEAM,45:50
8,Lars Gjøran Back,Fagforbundet Oslo,49:32
9,Lasse Wallin,Team Ocr Norway,58:55
 Menn 40-44
1,Roger Thompson,Driv IL friidrett,34:35
2,Rune Holmen,Halmsås og Omegn Skilag,40:50
3,Christian  Andersen,team Andersen ,51:00
 Menn 45-49
1,Espen Skrimstad,NOTEAM,43:00
2,Torfin Olsen,Romerike runners team,43:45
3,Raymond Pedersen,NOTEAM,45:52
4,Per Ivar  Holsengen,Raumnes & Årnes IL,47:19
5,Yngve Sporild  Breievne,NOTEAM,53:09
 Menn 50-54
1,Steinar Lien,Oppegård IL,42:21
2,Geir Bjerkestrand,Hvam IL,46:57
3,Einar Karlsen,Romerike runners team,47:49
4,Ole Kristian Brastad,Bøler IF - Friidrett,50:42
5,Kåre Svensson,Uio BIL,56:04
Oddbjørn Homstvedt,FIL Borg,
 Menn 55-59
1,Are Aarebrot,Kjelsås IL,38:08
2,Pål Simonsen,Akershus krets,42:29
3,Tor Ivar Hvam,Kløfta IL,44:47
4,Børre Olsen,Akershus krets,45:08
5,Borge Røstum,Romerike Ultraløperklubb,50:10
6,Øyvind  Overrein,NOTEAM,57:09
Kjell Martinsen,Skedsmo Kommune,
Modolv Ranheim,Romerike runners team,
 Menn 60-64
1,Åge Jensen,Romerike runners team,49:57
2,Marino Øien,BILpost,50:18
3,Ketil Stølen,SINTEF,53:17
4,Sverre Lang,Akershus krets,56:39
5,Erland Nærby,NOTEAM,59:44
 Menn 65-69
1,Rolf Meek,Romerike Friidrett,50:31
2,Trygve Haug,Romerike runners team,54:26
Arne Langseth,A-H-F,
 Menn 70-74
1,Tor-Arne Stenhaug,Sørum IL,46:10
2,Kjell Jonhaugen,Nittedal IL,47:20
3,Gunnar Pedersen,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,53:57
4,Widar Rognerud,Raumnes & Årnes IL,54:57
5,Finn Løkeberg,AHF,56:28
6,Ole Jonny Sørensen,HFIK,57:56
Asbjørn Ringstad,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,
 Menn 75-79
1,Henning  Høgheim,Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett,1:08:24
 Menn 80-84
Olav Linde,NOTEAM, 
 
Google Translate
select