Vinterkarusellen 7.løp haga  Vinterkarusellen 7.løp haga
Dato: 03.02.2018
Resultatliste Haga,03.02.2018
Oppdatert 5/2.
 
 
 Kvinner 80-84
Signy Henden Rustlie,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,
 Kvinner 23-34
1,Trine Torsrud,NOTEAM,44:07
2,Camilla Slåtsveen,Team Ocr Norway,48:05
3,Ida Salberg,Spårti,51:09
 Kvinner 40-44
1,Silje Christiansen,Driv Idrettslag - Friidrett,39:16
2,Tone Fløttum,Fet friidrettsklubb,41:43
 Kvinner 45-49
1,Beate Elvebakk,Lørenskog kommune BIL,50:07
2,Hege Kvitting,Røykås Racing Girls,54:51
 Kvinner 50-54
1,Dorte Foss,Raufoss Friidrett,43:03
2,Ann-Heidi  Scharing,Halmsås og Omegen Skiklubb,44:08
 Kvinner 55-59
1,Kari Elisabeth Oustad,Bil Ahus,57:02
Mari-Anne Egge Ranheim,Romerike runners team,
 Kvinner 60-64
1,Elisabeth Skaret,Lørenskog Friidrettslag /Romerik,56:30
 Kvinner 70-74
Elisabeth Engø,NOTEAM,
 Menn 12-13
1,Wilhelm Elvebakk Saidi,NOTEAM,49:32
 Menn 16-17
1,Sigurd Sporild  Breievne,NOTEAM,42:13
 Menn 23-34
1,Magnus Salberg,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag -,37:24
2,Robert Bue,Marnardal IL,38:30
3,Andres Gulliksrud,Team Bjerkrheim,38:57
4,Martin Hellesjø,Shiul,42:52
 Menn 35-39
1,Anders Brænna,NOTEAM,39:02
2,Tom-Vegard Olufsen,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag -,39:28
3,Lasse Wallin,Team Ocr Norway,49:03
4,Lars Gjøran Back,Fagforbundet Oslo,49:51
 Menn 40-44
1,Mikael Aunet Brøndmo,Namdal Løpeklubb,37:49
2,Steinar Wølner,NOTEAM,48:22
3,Christian  Andersen,team Andersen ,49:54
4,Jarle Waldemar,NOTEAM,52:46
 Menn 45-49
1,Roy Kenneth Støle,NOTEAM,44:52
2,Espen Skrimstad,NOTEAM,44:57
3,Audun Ødegaard,Haga iF,45:37
4,Per Ivar  Holsengen,Raumnes & Årnes IL,47:25
5,Yngve Sporild  Breievne,NOTEAM,52:20
6,Tor Edvin  Hoelsengen,Raumnes & Årnes IL,53:03
 Menn 50-54
1,Steinar Lien,Oppegård IL,42:46
2,Steinar Ohr,Høvik Jogg,44:44
3,Geir Bjerkestrand,Hvam IL,48:11
Oddbjørn Homstvedt,FIL Borg,
 Menn 55-59
1,Torbjørn Torbjørnsen,NOTEAM,44:05
2,Børre Olsen,Akershus krets,44:37
3,Tor Ivar Hvam,Kløfta IL,45:03
4,Borge Røstum,Romerike Ultraløperklubb,53:37
5,Modolv Ranheim,Romerike runners team,56:56
 Menn 60-64
1,Kurth Asle Magnussen,NOTEAM,43:04
2,Steinar Skaar,Løpsklubben 1814 BIL,44:23
3,Leif Damsgård,FFI Bil,45:40
4,Marino Øien,BILpost,50:37
5,Ketil Stølen,SINTEF,52:09
6,Erland Nærby,NOTEAM,1:00:48
Yngvar Kirkerud,Høybråten og Stovner IL,
 Menn 65-69
1,Ivar Egeberg,Blaker IL ,47:14
2,Leif Arne Lundhagen,S.H.I.U.L,48:20
3,Peder Back,Aurskog Høland ,53:54
4,Trygve Haug,Romerike runners team,55:10
Arne Langseth,A-H-F,
 Menn 70-74
1,Bjørn Lauglo,Stovnerkameratene,45:24
2,Tor-Arne Stenhaug,Sørum IL,45:53
3,Kjell Jonhaugen,Nittedal IL,47:17
4,Widar Rognerud,Raumnes & Årnes IL,54:11
5,Gunnar Pedersen,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,54:51
Finn Løkeberg,AHF,
Arne Luke,Ull/Kisa IL,
Asbjørn Ringstad,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,
 Menn 75-79
1,Henning  Høgheim,Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett,1:08:42
 
Google Translate
select