Vinterkarusellen 8.løp Årnes   Vinterkarusellen 8.løp Årnes
Dato: 16.02.2017
Resultatliste Årnes Løp 8,16.02.2017
 Kvinner 14-15
1,Anne Gine Løvnes,Romerike Friidrett,13:52
 Kvinner 23-34
1,Helene Lillekvelland,FFI BIL,17:19
 Kvinner 35-39
1,Tone Fløttum,Fet Friidrettsklubb,12:31
 Kvinner 40-44
1,Silje Christiansen,Driv Idrettslag - Friidrett,12:04
 Kvinner 45-49
1,Randi Frøyland,NOTEAM,13:55
2,Monica Sannerud,Raumnes & Årnes IL,14:10
3,Monica Nyheim,Bil Ahus,14:15
 Kvinner 50-54
1,Anne Marit Arnegaard,Romerike runners team,13:52
2,Ingjerd owren,Statsbygg Bil ,14:58
3,Karianne Tangen,Fürst BIL,15:45
 Kvinner 55-59
1,Kari Elisabeth Oustad,Bil Ahus,16:51
 Kvinner 75-79
1,Signy Henden Rustlie,Lørenskog FIL,21:19
 Menn 12-13
1,Nikolai Solum,Vidar, Sportsklubben,13:55
 Menn 14-15
1,Kristian  Brenni,Privat,12:16
 Menn 23-34
1,Glenn Røisgaard,Lørenskog CK ,10:20
2,Andres Gulliksrud,Team Bjerkrheim,11:09
3,Eirik Totland Pettersen,2150 Kondisjonsidrett,11:47
4,Tom Vegard Olufsen,Privat,12:11
5,Tobias Lillekvelland,FFI BIL,12:45
6,Daniel Gullerud,Bil Ahus,16:41
 Menn 35-39
1,Øyvind  Raaen,Iss Catering,12:24
2,Magnus Markhus,Høland IL,12:38
3,Stian Svendsen,Høland IL,12:42
4,Lars Gøran Back,NOTEAM,13:49
5,Arnold Slåen,Aim Norway ,17:25
 Menn 40-44
1,Rune Holmen,Halmsås og Omegn Skilag,12:01
2,Per Ivar Hoelsengen,Raumnes & Årnes IL,13:13
3,Christian Andersen,Team Andersen,13:28
 Menn 45-49
1,Vidar  Fjelltun,Romerike runners team,12:33
2,Tor Edvin Hoelsengen,Raumnes & Årnes IL,12:53
3,Raymond Røren Pedersen,NOTEAM,13:31
 Menn 50-54
1,Dan Boye Nilsen,Romerike runners team,14:08
2,Knut Ove  Woldvik,Kløfta IL,14:30
3,Kåre Chr. Olsen,A-K maskiner,14:32
4,Per Erik Tangen,Fürst BIL,15:05
Oddbjørn Homstvedt,NOTEAM,
 Menn 55-59
1,Tor-Henning Lindhart,NOTEAM,13:25
2,Øyvind Huse,NOTEAM,13:57
3,Dag Sundet,Nittedal IL,15:25
4,Knut  Engen,Nes O-lag,15:41
5,Erland Nærby,NOTEAM,16:16
Kjell Martinsen,Skedsmo Kommune,
Kåre Svensson,UIO BIL,
 Menn 60-64
1,Steinar Skaar,Løpsklubben 1814 BIL,12:29
2,Jahn Bakke,Sats,13:07
3,Sigmund Jensen,Romerike runners team,13:34
4,Leif  Damsgård,FFI Bil ,13:41
5,Ove Aastorp,Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett,14:48
6,Peder Back,NOTEAM,15:13
Thor Larsen,NOTEAM,
 Menn 65-69
1,Arne Johansen,Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett,13:35
2,Tor-Arne Stenhaug,Romerike runners team,13:44
3,Arne Langseth,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag -,13:46
4,Arild Tormod Syversrud,Arcus Bil,14:31
5,Bjørn Knudsen,Stovnerkameratene,14:38
6,Rolf Meek,Romerike Friidrett,14:45
7,Trygve Haug,Romerike runners team,15:15
8,Ottar Arnold Eide,Oslo Kommune BIL ,16:01
9,Sigurd Steensæth,NOTEAM,16:09
10,Per Johan  Dulsrud,Romerike runners team,16:35
Asbjørn  Ringstad,Lørenskog FIL,
 Menn 70-74
1,Arne Ingelsrud,Oslo Sporveier,15:11
2,Bror Smedsrud,Hadeland Friidrettsklubb,15:39
3,Odd Arne Døskeland,NOTEAM,15:43
4,Vidar Rognerud,Raumnes&Årnes,15:56
5,Ole Jonny Sørensen,Hadeland Friidrettsklubb,16:19
6,Finn Løkeberg,AHF,16:30
Gunnar Lauritz Pedersen,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,
Arne Luke,Ull/Kisa,
 Menn 75-79
1,Henning  Høgheim,Ull/Kisa,18:54
2,Lyder Alnes,Lørenskog Kommune BIL,20:59
 
eTiming EQ Timing system www.eqtiming.no


Google Translate
select