Vinterkarusellen 8.løp Årnes 2018/19  Vinterkarusellen 8.løp Årnes 2018/19
Dato: 14.02.2019
Resultater 8 løp Årnes
 
 
 
Resultatliste 8_lop Årnes,14.02.2019

Resultatliste 8_lop Årnes,14.02.2019
 Kvinner 23-34
1,Martina Lindhard Hagen,Årnes,13:13
Anita Kvamme Nygård,NOTEAM,
 Kvinner 40-44
1,Silje Christiansen,Driv Idrettslag - Friidrett,11:43
2,Tone Fløttum,Fet friidrettsklubb,13:02
3,Toril Nyhagen,Maura,24:05
Anne-Marthe Hansen,Fet O-lag,
 Kvinner 45-49
1,Monica Sannerud,Raumnes & Årnes IL,14:48
2,Monica Nyheim,BILAhus,14:52
3,Anne Woldmo,privat,15:33
4,Beate Elvebakk,Lørenskog kommune BIL,16:35
 Kvinner 50-54
1,Eva Haukeland,Norsk Regnskap AS,18:21
 Kvinner 55-59
1,Kari Elisabeth Oustad,Bil Ahus, løpegruppe,17:08
 Kvinner 70-74
1,Kirsti M. Blomdal,Lørenskog kommune BIL,23:33
 Menn 12-13
1,Magnus Hole,Ellingsrud,12:38
2,Gaute Skjønhaug,Fet O-lag,19:13
 Menn 23-34
1,Daniel Gullerud,Bil Ahus, løpegruppe,14:42
 Menn 35-39
1,Kim R Møller,SSK Skjetten Svømming ,12:51
 Menn 40-44
1,Lars Gøran Bâck,Fagforbundet,14:02
2,Jarle Waldemar,Akershus krets,14:04
 Menn 45-49
1,Rune Holmen,Halmsås og Omegn Skilag,11:44
2,Espen Skrimstad,Storebrand Sport,12:53
3,Knut Hodnebrog,NOTEAM,14:07
4,Torgeir Skjønhaug,Fet O-lag,18:18
 Menn 50-54
1,Geir Bjerkestrand,Hvam IL,13:14
 Menn 55-59
1,Tor Ivar Hvam,Kløfta IL,13:24
2,Knut Ove Woldvik,UCK,14:33
3,Borge Røstum,Lørenskog komm. BIL,14:36
4,Kåre Chr. Olsen,A-K maskiner,14:54
5,Kåre Svensson,UiO bil.,16:21
Oddbjørn Homstvedt,Borg IL ,
 Menn 60-64
1,Erik Helle,Gjelleråsen IF,13:33
2,Erland Per Volden,Oslo,14:04
3,Leif  Damsgård,FFI BIL,14:11
4,Arne Strandhaug,Fenstad,14:14
5,Tor-Henning Lindhart,NOBINA,14:22
6,Stein Terje Dahl,STD A/S,14:46
7,Yngvar Kirkerud,Høybråten og Stovner IL,15:25
Kjell Martinsen,skedsmo kommune,
Ove Aastorp,Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett,
 Menn 65-69
1,Jahn Bakke,Strømmen,13:21
2,Geir Engesæter,Bring,13:35
3,Sigmund Jensen,Romerike Runners Team,14:34
4,Bjørn  Knudsen,Stovnerkameratene,15:10
5,Peder Bâck,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag -,15:41
6,Ottar A  Eide,Oslo Kommune Bil ,17:19
7,Per Johan Dulsrud,Romerike Runners Team,17:22
8,Thor W Larsen,Fjerdingby,24:05
 Menn 70-74
1,Widar Rognerud,Raumnes & Årnes IL,15:53
2,Arne Ingelsrud,Sporveien ,16:03
3,Bror Smedsrud,Hadeland FIK,16:28
4,Gunnar Lauritz Pedersen,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,16:43
5,Ole Jonny Sørensen,HFIK,17:26
6,Alf Steinar  Lamo,Romerike Runners Team,18:58
Ole Melaas,NOTEAM,
Asbjørn  Ringastad,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,
Tor-Arne Stenhaug,Sørum IL,
Finn Løkeberg,AHF,
Arne Jon Luke,Ull/Kisa IL,
 Menn 75-79
1,Kjell Jonhaugen,Nittedaljoggen,14:18
2,Per O. Anthonsen,Nittedal IL,19:55
3,Lyder Alnes,Lørenskog komm. BIL,27:53
 Menn 80-84
1,Henining  Høgheim,Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett,20:19

 
 
 
 
Google Translate
select