Vinterkarusellen 9.løp Lillestrøm 2018/19  Vinterkarusellen 9.løp Lillestrøm 2018/19
Dato: 28.02.2019
 
¨

 
Resultatliste 9_lop Lillestrøm,28.02.2019
Resultatliste 9_lop Lillestrøm,28.02.2019
 Kvinner 14-15
1,Synne Mangen,Romerike Friidrett,40:24
 Kvinner 35-39
1,Kristine Vea Kjølen,Skjetten,39:41
 Kvinner 40-44
1,Silje Christiansen,Driv Idrettslag - Friidrett,27:29
2,Tone Fløttum,Fet friidrettsklubb,29:41
3,Beate Holm,Rælingen,32:43
4,Helene Pham,Rælingen,35:00
5,Hilde Jarstadmarken,Akershus krets,35:38
6,Linn Skaalerud,NOTEAM,38:12
7,Gry M  Grøneng,NOTEAM,41:44
Anne-Marthe Hansen,Fet O-lag,
Toril Nyhagen,Maura,
 Kvinner 45-49
1,Monica Nyheim,BILAhus,33:20
2,Monica Sannerud,Raumnes & Årnes IL,34:41
3,Anne Woldmo,privat,34:47
4,Beate Elvebakk,Lørenskog kommune BIL,35:57
5,Lorna Käll,NOTEAM,47:42
 Kvinner 50-54
1,Hege Kvitting,Røykås Racing Girls,38:43
2,Eva Haukeland,Nittedal,41:31
 Kvinner 55-59
1,Kari Elisabeth Oustad,Bil Ahus, løpegruppe,40:28
 Kvinner 60-64
Elisabeth Skaret,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,
Kari Jensen,Romerike Runners Team,
 Kvinner 70-74
1,Kirsti M. Blomdal,Lørenskog kommune BIL,52:15
Elisabeth  Engø,NOTEAM,
 Kvinner 80-84
1,Signy Henden Rustlie,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,50:49
 Menn 12-13
1,Gaute Skjønhaug,Fet O-lag,53:43
 Menn 14-15
1,Sarvin Sivaperuman,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,27:31
 Menn 23-34
1,Magnus Salberg,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag -,24:16
2,Øyvind  Lier,NOTEAM,26:30
3,Robert  Bue,Marnadal ,26:55
4,Jacob Aspelin,Kongsveien CK,27:31
5,Bjørnar Hornnes,Vik IL,28:17
 Menn 35-39
1,Jon Valvatne,Hvam IL,27:19
2,Ruben  Røsler,Haugerud IF,28:08
3,Kim R Møller,SSK Skjetten Svømming ,29:14
4,Espen Henriksen,kløfta,34:58
 Menn 40-44
1,Roger Thompson,Driv Idrettslag - Friidrett,24:11
2,Christian Andersen,Team Andersen,32:54
3,Lars Gøran Bâck,Fagforbundet,32:58
4,Steinar  Wølner,NOTEAM,34:16
5,Jarle Waldemar,Akershus krets,34:52
 Menn 45-49
1,Thomas  Skjærbekk,NOTEAM,27:12
2,Espen Skrimstad,Storebrand Sport,29:07
3,Torfin Olsen,Romerike Runners Team,30:41
4,Torgeir Skjønhaug,Fet O-lag,57:30
 Menn 50-54
1,Stig Gunleiksrud,Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett,28:36
2,Geir Bjerkestrand,Hvam IL,31:46
3,Bård Thomas  Wanberg,Stovnerkameratene,31:52
 Menn 55-59
1,Steinar Lien,Oppegård IL/ Team Sportsmanden,29:28
2,Agnar Øystein Varsi,Sirma IL,30:29
3,Torbjørn Torbjørnsen,Oslo,32:05
4,Borge Røstum,Lørenskog komm. BIL,33:42
5,Kåre Chr. Olsen,A-K maskiner,36:10
Oddbjørn Homstvedt,Borg IL ,
 Menn 60-64
1,Asbjørn Oppegaard,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag -,29:42
2,Arne Strandhaug,Fenstad,32:29
3,Erik Helli,Gjelleråsen IF,33:18
4,Erland Per Volden,Oslo,33:35
5,Stein Terje Dahl,STD A/S,34:45
6,Marino Øien,BILpost,35:32
7,Steinar Skaar,Løpsklubben 1814 BIL,36:01
8,Knut Engen,Nes OL,38:19
Kjell Martinsen,skedsmo kommune,
Yngvar Kirkerud,Høybråten og Stovner IL,
 Menn 65-69
1,Jahn Bakke,Strømmen,33:07
2,Leif Arne Lundhagen,Fosser,33:48
3,Bjørn  Knudsen,Stovnerkameratene,34:55
4,Arne Langseth,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag -,35:05
5,Peder Bâck,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag -,36:39
6,Sverre Lang,Romerike Runners Team,40:36
Ottar A  Eide,Oslo Kommune Bil ,
Thor W Larsen,Fjerdingby,
Trygve Haug,Romerike Runners Team,
Sigmund Jensen,Romerike Runners Team,
 Menn 70-74
1,Arne Ingelsrud,Sporveien ,36:27
2,Gunnar Lauritz Pedersen,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,37:51
3,Widar Rognerud,Raumnes & Årnes IL,39:28
4,Ole Jonny Sørensen,HFIK,39:36
5,Alf Steinar  Lamo,Romerike Runners Team,42:27
Tor-Arne Stenhaug,Sørum IL,
Finn Løkeberg,AHF,
 Menn 75-79
1,Kjell Jonhaugen,Nittedaljoggen,32:32
2,Per O. Anthonsen,Nittedal IL,50:04
 Menn 80-84
1,Henining  Høgheim,Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett,46:06
 
 
 
Google Translate
select